Durg To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Durg 00:30 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Durg 00:50 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Durg 03:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Durg 04:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Durg 04:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Durg 04:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Durg 07:55 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Durg 08:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Durg 08:45 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Durg 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Durg 10:05 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Durg 11:45 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Durg 14:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Durg 14:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Durg 16:35 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Durg 17:15 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Durg 18:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Durg 18:50 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Durg 23:45 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Durg to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online