Durg To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Durg 00:30 Nagpur 04:35 N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Durg 00:50 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Durg 03:25 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Durg 04:00 Nagpur 08:20 N N N Y N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Durg 04:05 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Durg 04:10 Nagpur 08:20 N N N N N Y N
18473 Puri Ju Express Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Durg 06:20 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Durg 07:55 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres Durg 08:45 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Durg 08:45 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Durg 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Durg 10:05 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N N Y N N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N Y N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Durg 10:45 Nagpur 14:35 N N Y N Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 Y N N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Durg 11:00 Nagpur 15:05 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Durg 11:45 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Durg 12:25 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Durg 13:50 Nagpur 17:50 N N Y N N N N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Durg 14:20 Nagpur 18:20 N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Durg 14:45 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Durg 16:35 Nagpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N N
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Durg 17:15 Nagpur 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express Durg 18:00 Nagpur 22:25 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit Durg 18:50 Nagpur 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Durg 19:55 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Durg 23:45 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Durg to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from durg to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Nagpur Intercit, Krba Tvc Expres, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Tata Itr Pass, Shm Ltt Express, Puri St Wkly Ex, Bsp Ten Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Durg. Choose trains between durg to nagpur with time approximately from 5 hrs 55 mins to 3 hours 50 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Chattisgarh Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Nagpur Intercit, Azad Hind Exp, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shm Ltt Express, Tata Itr Pass and 27 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Durg( like Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Puri Adi Exp, Puri St Wkly Ex, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Tata Itr Pass, Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Adi Express, Chattisgarh Exp, Hte Ngp Special, Puri Gimb Exp ).