Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Durg (DURG) Starts 12:00 - 1 0 km
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 12:40 5 min 1 37 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 13:34 13:35 1 min 1 101 km
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 14:30 14:50 20 min 1 147 km
Pendra Road (PND) 16:25 16:27 2 min 1 248 km
Anuppur Jn (APR) 17:15 17:20 5 min 1 298 km
Shahdol (SDL) 18:00 18:02 2 min 1 339 km
Umaria (UMR) 18:59 19:01 2 min 1 406 km
KMZ (KMZ) 20:35 20:45 10 min 1 465 km
Saugor (SGO) 23:15 23:20 5 min 1 652 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 02:30 02:40 10 min 2 879 km
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:33 05:36 3 min 2 1094 km
Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ) 09:29 09:30 1 min 2 1286 km
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 12:55 13:10 15 min 2 1495 km
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 15:00 15:10 10 min 2 1608 km
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 16:05 16:10 5 min 2 1661 km
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 17:55 18:00 5 min 2 1773 km
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 21:10 Ends - 2 1873 km

Train Durg Jat Sf Exp - 12549 from Durg to Jammu Tawi passes through following stations:

Durg, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Shahdol, Umaria, KMZ, Saugor, Jhansi Jn, Agra Cantt, Delhi Safdarjng, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Chakki Bank, Jammu Tawi

More About - Durg Jat Sf Exp – 12549

Train Name Durg Jat Sf Exp, 12549 that is travelling from Durg to Jammu Tawi. Total stations are 18 that train Durg Jat Sf Exp passes .They are namely Umaria, Raipur Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Delhi Safdarjng, Saugor, KMZ, Ambala Cant Jn, Pendra Road, Jalandhar Cant, Bhatapara. Its starting point is from Durg. Jammu Tawi is the station were Train Durg Jat Sf Exp ends. Durg Jat Sf Exp covers 1873 kms.