Durg To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Durg 04:00 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Durg 04:10 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Durg 06:05 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp Durg 07:25 Bilaspur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Durg 08:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N Y N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp Durg 16:00 Bilaspur Jn 18:45 Y N N N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Bilaspur Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Durg 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
18203 Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N Y
15160 Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Bilaspur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Durg 21:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N Y N N Y N

Durg to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Bilaspur Trains

Book your train tickets from durg to bilaspur. Some of the trains running on this route are Sarnath Express, Durg Ntv Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Durg Aii Exp, Hatia Express, Okha Howrah Exp, Bsp Intercity, Howrah Express, Durg Jat Sf Exp, Ltt Shalimar Ex. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Durg. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gitanjali Exp, South Bihar Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Bsp Intercity, Chhatisgarh Exp, Howrah Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Amarkantak Exp, Howrah Express or train that run sporadically like Pa Bilaspur Exp, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Durg Aii Exp, Hatia Express, Okha Howrah Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Gondwana Expres, Pune Hatia Sup, Wainganga Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp etc. There are different pick up points in durg from Durg( like Hatia Express, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Kaviguru Expres, Jnaneswari Delx, Gondwana Expres, Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Okha Howrah Exp, South Bihar Exp ).