Durg To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Durg 04:00 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Durg 04:10 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Durg 06:05 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
13287 South Bihar Exp Durg 07:25 Bilaspur Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Durg 08:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Durg 09:30 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Durg 10:45 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Durg 11:00 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg 12:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N Y N N N N N
12410 Gondwana Expres Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Durg 13:30 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp Durg 16:00 Bilaspur Jn 18:45 Y N N N N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Durg 17:10 Bilaspur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12811 Hatia Express Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres Durg 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Durg 18:20 Bilaspur Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Durg 18:35 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Durg 18:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N N
18203 Betwa Express Durg 19:40 Bilaspur Jn 22:20 N Y N N N N Y
15160 Sarnath Express Durg 20:30 Bilaspur Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Durg 21:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp Durg 23:50 Bilaspur Jn 02:25 N N Y N N Y N

Durg to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online