Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon Railway Station

Name: Dumraon Code: DURE City: Dumraon
More Dumraon stations : Dumraon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 U A Toofan Exp 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 15:30 15:31 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13050 Asr Hwh Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y