Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon Railway Station

Name: Dumraon Code: DURE City: Dumraon
More Dumraon stations : Dumraon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dumraon Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dumraon like Farakka Express, Vibhuti Express, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Bgp Ltt Express, Magadh Express, Shramjevi N Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, U A Toofan Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Ghy Ltt Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Shramjevi N Exp, Amritsar Exp, Amritsar Mail, U Abhatoofan Ex, Lal Quila Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Sdah Bsb Exp, Vibhuti Express, Magadh Express, Asr Hwh Express etc or train that run weekly like Jyg Garib Rath, Ghy Ltt Express, Farakka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Ghy Ltt Exp, Farkka Express, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Bgp Garib Rath, Guwahati Expres and etc.