Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon Railway Station

Name: Dumraon Code: DURE City: Dumraon
More Dumraon stations : Dumraon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 U A Toofan Exp 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 15:30 15:31 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Farakka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13050 Asr Hwh Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dumraon Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dumraon like Farakka Express, Vibhuti Express, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Bgp Ltt Express, Magadh Express, Shramjevi N Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, U A Toofan Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Ghy Ltt Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Shramjevi N Exp, Amritsar Exp, Amritsar Mail, U Abhatoofan Ex, Lal Quila Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Sdah Bsb Exp, Vibhuti Express, Magadh Express, Asr Hwh Express etc or train that run weekly like Jyg Garib Rath, Ghy Ltt Express, Farakka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Ghy Ltt Exp, Farkka Express, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Bgp Garib Rath, Guwahati Expres and etc.