Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon Railway Station

Name: Dumraon Code: DURE City: Dumraon
More Dumraon stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dumraon (DURE), Dumraon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:00 03:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:59 04:01 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 04:11 04:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 05:42 05:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 07:14 07:15 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:30 15:31 1 min N N Y N N N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 18:14 18:16 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:00 21:01 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:08 23:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y