Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda Railway Station

Name: Donakonda Code: DKD City: Donakonda
More Donakonda stations : Donakonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 01:05 01:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 08:25 08:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 09:45 09:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 22:45 22:46 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 22:45 22:46 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y

More About - Donakonda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Donakonda station are Kondaveedu Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Amaravati Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kondaveedu Exp, Hubli Pass, Ubl Bza Passr. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Bza Sbc Pass, Hubli Pass etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Garib Rath, Amaravati Exp etc.