Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda Railway Station

Name: Donakonda Code: DKD City: Donakonda
More Donakonda stations : Donakonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Vijayawada Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 01:05 01:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 08:25 08:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Puri Garib Rath 09:45 09:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Hubli Pass 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 22:45 22:46 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 22:45 22:46 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y