Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda Railway Station

Name: Donakonda Code: DKD City: Donakonda
More Donakonda stations : Donakonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Vijayawada Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 01:05 01:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kcggnt Pass 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 08:25 08:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Puri Garib Rath 09:45 09:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Hubli Pass 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Gnt Kcg Pass 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Amaravathi Exp 21:54 21:55 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 22:45 22:46 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 22:45 22:46 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y

More About - Donakonda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Donakonda station are Kondaveedu Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Kcggnt Pass, Amaravathi Exp, Amaravati Exp, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kondaveedu Exp, Hubli Pass, Ubl Bza Passr. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Prasanthi Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Gnt Kcg Pass, Kcggnt Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Bza Sbc Pass, Hubli Pass etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Kondaveedu Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Garib Rath, Amaravati Exp etc.