Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda Railway Station

Name: Donakonda Code: DKD City: Donakonda
More Donakonda stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 01:05 01:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 08:25 08:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 09:45 09:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 22:45 22:46 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 22:45 22:46 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y