Train Schedule

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:00
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 09:25
Dep. 09:27
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 09:51
Dep. 09:53
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:30
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:25
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:05
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 13:53
Dep. 13:58
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 14:35
Dep. 14:37
Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. 15:20
Dep. 15:40
Batala Jn (BAT)
Arr. 16:17
Dep. 16:19
Gurdaspur (GSP)
Arr. 16:46
Dep. 16:48
Pathankot (PTK)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Dli Ptk Exp – 14037

Know about train Dli Ptk Exp, 14037 that is travelling from Delhito Pathankot. Total stations are 13 that train Dli Ptk Exp passes .They are namely Batala Jn, Sirhind Jn, Amritsar Jn, Jalandhar City, Kurukshetra Jn, Pathankot, Ludhiana Jn, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Beas. Delhi is the starting junction for train Dli Ptk Exp. Train Dli Ptk Exp ends at Pathankot. Total distance travelled by Train Dli Ptk Exp is 554 kms.