Train Schedule

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:15
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Narela (NUR)
Arr. 14:54
Dep. 14:56
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 15:13
Dep. 15:15
Ganaur (GNU)
Arr. 15:33
Dep. 15:35
Samalkha (SMK)
Arr. 15:58
Dep. 16:00
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 16:17
Dep. 16:19
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 16:44
Dep. 16:46
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:17
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 18:05
Dep. 18:15
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:27
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 18:48
Dep. 18:50
Patiala (PTA)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:20
Nabha (NBA)
Arr. 19:44
Dep. 19:46
Dhuri Jn (DUI)
Arr. 20:11
Dep. 20:13
Barnala (BNN)
Arr. 20:35
Dep. 20:37
Tapa (TAPA)
Arr. 20:54
Dep. 20:56
Rampura Phul (PUL)
Arr. 21:09
Dep. 21:11
Bhuchchu (BCU)
Arr. 21:28
Dep. 21:30
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 22:10
Dep. 22:20
Goneana (GNA)
Arr. 22:31
Dep. 22:33
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT)
Arr. 22:58
Dep. 23:00
Kot Kapura (KKP)
Arr. 23:18
Dep. 23:20
Bariwala (BRW)
Arr. 23:36
Dep. 23:38
Muktsar (MKS)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:55
Lakhewali (LKW)
Arr. 00:13
Dep. 00:15
Fazilka (FKA)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Dli Fka Exp – 14731

Train number 14731, Dli Fka Exp travels from Delhi to Fazilka. Total stations are 27 that train Dli Fka Exp passes .They are namely Rajpura Jn, Bhuchchu, Samalkha, Goneana, Patiala, Rampura Phul, Muktsar, Gangsar Jaitu, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn. Train Dli Fka Exp starting point is Delhi. Fazilka is the last junction for train Dli Fka Exp. Dli Fka Exp covers 522 kms.