Train Schedule

Delhi (DLI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:35
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:20
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:15
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:25
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 22:53
Dep. 22:55
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:58
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:10
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 04:00
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 04:40
Dep. 04:42
Daryabad (DYD)
Arr. 05:37
Dep. 05:39
Faizabad Jn (FD)
Arr. 07:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Dli Fd Exp – 14206

Train Name Dli Fd Exp, 14206 that is travelling from Delhi to Faizabad Jn. Total stations are 11 that train Dli Fd Exp passes .They are namely Rampur, Daryabad, Lucknow, Barabanki Jn, Shahjehanpur, Ghaziabad, Hapur, Faizabad Jn, Delhi, Bareilly. Delhi is the starting junction for train Dli Fd Exp. Train Dli Fd Expending point is Faizabad Jn. Dli Fd Exp covers total distance of 615 kms.