Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Diva Sawantwadi Pass - 50105


  ()
1 Diva (DIVA)
06:20
0
1
0 km
2 NILAJE (NIIJ)
06:30
06:31
1 min
1
6 km
3 Taloja Panchand (TPND)
06:42
06:43
1 min
1
15 km
4 Navade Road (NVRD)
06:47
06:48
1 min
1
18 km
5 KALAMBOLI (KLMC)
06:53
06:54
1 min
1
20 km
6 Panvel (PNVL)
07:00
07:05
5 min
1
26 km
7 SOMTANE (SMNE)
07:17
07:18
1 min
1
31 km
8 Rasayani (RSYI)
07:24
07:25
1 min
1
38 km
9 Apta (APTA)
07:29
07:30
1 min
1
41 km
10 HAMARAPUR (HMRR)
07:49
07:50
1 min
1
56 km
11 Pen (PEN)
07:59
08:00
1 min
1
62 km
12 Kasu (KASU)
08:15
08:16
1 min
1
75 km
13 Nagothane (NGTN)
08:31
08:32
1 min
1
89 km
14 Roha (ROHA)
08:58
09:00
2 min
1
104 km
15 Kolad (KOL)
09:17
09:18
1 min
1
122 km
16 Indapur (INP)
09:28
09:29
1 min
1
137 km
17 Mangaon (MNI)
09:39
09:40
1 min
1
146 km
18 Goregaon Road (GNO)
09:49
09:50
1 min
1
161 km
19 Veer (VEER)
09:59
10:00
1 min
1
169 km
20 Sape Wamne (SAPE)
10:09
10:10
1 min
1
181 km
21 Karanjadi (KFD)
10:21
10:22
1 min
1
191 km
22 VINHERE (VINH)
10:31
10:32
1 min
1
205 km
23 Diwankhavati (DWV)
10:39
10:40
1 min
1
216 km
24 Khed (KHED)
10:59
11:00
1 min
1
241 km
25 Anjani (ANO)
11:14
11:15
1 min
1
260 km
26 Chiplun (CHI)
11:45
11:55
10 min
1
283 km
27 Kamathe (KMAH)
12:05
12:06
1 min
1
296 km
28 Savarda (SVX)
12:17
12:18
1 min
1
308 km
29 Aravali Road (AVRD)
12:27
12:28
1 min
1
322 km
30 Sangmeshwar (SGR)
12:42
12:43
1 min
1
342 km
31 Ukshi (UKC)
12:57
12:58
1 min
1
361 km
32 Bhoke (BOKE)
13:17
13:18
1 min
1
379 km
33 Ratnagiri (RN)
14:00
14:05
5 min
1
389 km
34 Nivasar (NIV)
14:19
14:20
1 min
1
410 km
35 Adavali (ADVI)
14:36
14:37
1 min
1
433 km
36 Vilavade (VID)
14:57
14:58
1 min
1
455 km
37 Rajapur Road (RAJP)
15:14
15:15
1 min
1
478 km
38 Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW)
15:31
15:32
1 min
1
501 km
39 Nandgaon Road (NAN)
15:48
15:49
1 min
1
523 km
40 Kankavali (KKW)
16:05
16:06
1 min
1
544 km
41 Sindhudurg (SNDD)
16:21
16:22
1 min
1
569 km
42 Kudal (KUDL)
16:31
16:32
1 min
1
584 km
43 ZARAP (ZARP)
16:41
16:42
1 min
1
598 km
44 Sawantwadi Road (SWV)
17:10
0
1
613 km

Train Diva Sawantwadi Pass -50105 from to passes through following stations:


Diva, NILAJE, Taloja Panchand, Navade Road, KALAMBOLI, Panvel, SOMTANE, Rasayani, Apta, HAMARAPUR, Pen, Kasu, Nagothane, Roha, Kolad, Indapur, Mangaon, Goregaon Road, Veer, Sape Wamne, Karanjadi, VINHERE, Diwankhavati, Khed, Anjani, Chiplun, Kamathe, Savarda, Aravali Road, Sangmeshwar, Ukshi, Bhoke, Ratnagiri, Nivasar, Adavali, Vilavade, Rajapur Road, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Nandgaon Road, Kankavali, Sindhudurg, Kudal, ZARAP, Sawantwadi Road,