Dimapur To Guwahati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dimapur to Guwahati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Dimapur 00:40 Guwahati 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Dimapur 00:40 Guwahati 05:30 N Y N N N Y N
02435 Dbrt Ghy Ra Dimapur 00:40 Guwahati 05:30 N Y N N N Y N
05942 Dbrg Sguj Spl Dimapur 00:45 Kamakhya 06:08 Y N N N N N N
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Dimapur 02:00 Guwahati 06:45 N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Dimapur 02:00 Guwahati 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02423 Dbrt Ghy Ra Dimapur 02:00 Guwahati 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
15960 Kamrup Express Dimapur 02:25 Kamakhya 08:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Dimapur 05:35 Kamakhya 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Dimapur 06:00 Guwahati 12:00 N N N N N N Y
05948 Dbrg Ghy Wkly S Dimapur 06:50 Guwahati 14:10 N Y N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Dimapur 06:55 Kamakhya 15:12 Y N N N N N N
05946 Dbrg Ghy Specia Dimapur 10:32 Guwahati 16:15 N N N N N N Y
05668 Dbrg Kyq Specia Dimapur 11:35 Kamakhya 17:35 N N Y N Y N Y
05968 Dbrg Rny Specia Dimapur 11:35 Kamakhya 17:20 Y N Y N Y N Y
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl Dimapur 12:15 Kamakhya 18:40 Y N N N N N N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Dimapur 12:25 Kamakhya 18:40 N N N Y N N N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Dimapur 13:50 Guwahati 19:45 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Dimapur 14:40 Guwahati 19:45 N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Dimapur 14:40 Guwahati 19:45 Y N N N N N N
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Dimapur 15:45 Kamakhya 21:14 N Y N N N N N
12068 Jan Shatabdi Ex Dimapur 16:32 Guwahati 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15666 B G Express Dimapur 21:45 Kamakhya 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15604 Intercity Exp Dimapur 23:10 Kamakhya 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15606 Ghy Intercity Dimapur 23:10 Kamakhya 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Dimapur 23:45 Guwahati 04:55 N N N N Y N N
05914 Dbrg Ghy Specia Dimapur 23:50 Guwahati 05:15 N N Y N N N N

Dimapur to Guwahati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online