Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar Railway Station

Name: Dildarnagar Jn Code: DLN City: Dildarnagar
More Dildarnagar stations : Dildarnagar Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 U A Toofan Exp 02:10 02:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 03:18 03:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express 08:45 08:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 09:56 09:58 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 10:31 10:33 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 10:34 10:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 10:52 10:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 15:04 15:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13484 Farakka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 21:44 21:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 21:48 21:50 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 23:57 23:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Dildarnagar Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dildarnagar Jn like Vibhuti Express, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Magadh Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Asr Hwh Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Guwahati Expres, Rjpb Ltt Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Shramjeevi Exp, Amritsar Mail, Sc Pnbe Express, Shramjevi N Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Lal Quila Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Seemanchal Exp etc or some weekly trains like Ghy Ltt Exp, Bgp Surat Exp, St Bhagalpur Ex, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Bgp Ltt Express, Bgp Garib Rath, Farakka Express, Guwahati Expres, Bhagalpur Exp, Farkka Express and etc.