Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar Railway Station

Name: Dildarnagar Jn Code: DLN City: Dildarnagar
More Dildarnagar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dildarnagar Jn (DLN), Dildarnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:10 02:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:32 02:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:18 03:20 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 04:36 04:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 05:01 05:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 08:22 08:24 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express 08:45 08:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 09:56 09:58 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 09:56 09:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 10:31 10:33 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 10:34 10:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 10:52 10:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 15:04 15:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:04 19:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 20:51 20:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 21:44 21:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:48 21:50 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:57 23:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y