Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Digha Flag Puri Shrungavarpukta Express - 12579


  ()
1 Digha Flag Stn (DGHA)
17:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kanthi P H (KATI)
18:00
18:02
2 min
1
33 km
3 Tamluk (TMZ)
19:04
19:06
2 min
1
94 km
4 Panskura (PKU)
19:30
19:32
2 min
1
118 km
5 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
20:10
20:25
15 min
1
163 km
6 Balasore (BLS)
21:53
21:58
5 min
1
281 km
7 Bhadrakh (BHC)
23:00
23:02
2 min
1
343 km
8 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
23:33
23:35
2 min
1
387 km
9 Cuttack (CTC)
00:40
00:50
10 min
2
459 km
10 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
01:25
01:30
5 min
2
486 km
11 Puri (PURI)
03:20
0
2
549 km

Train Digha Flag Puri Shrungavarpukta Express -12579 from to passes through following stations:


Digha Flag Stn, Kanthi P H, Tamluk, Panskura, Kharagpur Jn, Balasore, Bhadrakh, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Puri,