Train Schedule 

Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 23:55
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:25
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 07:05
Perambur (PER)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 09:05
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 12:54
Dep. 12:55
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 14:20
Dep. 14:21
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 17:00
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 19:10
Dep. 19:12
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 23:15
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:17
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 03:17
Dep. 03:22
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 05:30
Dep. 05:45
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 06:10
Dep. 06:15
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:55
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 09:45
Dep. 09:47
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:40
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 13:55
Dep. 14:25
Rampur Hat (RPH)
Arr. 17:41
Dep. 17:43
Malda Town (MLDT)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:15
Kishanganj (KNE)
Arr. 22:04
Dep. 22:06
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 00:10
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:27
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)
Arr. 03:05
Dep. 03:10
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:55
Goalpara Town (GLPT)
Arr. 05:35
Dep. 05:37
Guwahati (GHY)
Arr. 08:15
Dep. 08:35
Lumding Jn (LMG)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:25
Diphu (DPU)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:13
Dimapur (DMV)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 14:00
Mariani Jn (MXN)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:55
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR)
Arr. 17:37
Dep. 17:42
Sibsagar Town (SRTN)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Moranhat (MRHT)
Arr. 18:57
Dep. 18:58
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Dibrugarh Exp – 15901 

Train Dibrugarh Exp – 15901 travels from Bangalore Cy Jn to DIBRUGARH. Train Dibrugarh Exp passes 35 stations which are Bangalore Cy Jn, Siliguri Jn, Rampur Hat, Lumding Jn, DIBRUGARH, Sibsagar Town, Mariani Jn, Dimapur, Vishakapatnam, Jolarpettai. Bangalore Cy Jn is the station from were Train Dibrugarh Exp starts. DIBRUGARH is the last junction for train Dibrugarh Exp. Distance travelled by Train Dibrugarh Exp is 3569 kms.