Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Dhauli Express - 12822


  ()
1 Puri (PURI)
11:50
0
1
0 km
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
12:45
12:50
5 min
1
44 km
3 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
13:15
13:20
5 min
1
63 km
4 Cuttack (CTC)
13:50
13:55
5 min
1
91 km
5 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
14:44
14:45
1 min
1
163 km
6 Bhadrakh (BHC)
15:28
15:30
2 min
1
206 km
7 Soro (SORO)
15:50
15:51
1 min
1
235 km
8 Balasore (BLS)
16:16
16:20
4 min
1
268 km
9 Jaleswar (JER)
16:52
16:53
1 min
1
316 km
10 BELDA (BLDA)
17:17
17:18
1 min
1
349 km
11 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
18:03
18:08
5 min
1
387 km
12 Santragachi Jn (SRC)
19:37
19:38
1 min
1
494 km
13 Howrah Jn (HWH)
20:15
0
1
502 km

Train Dhauli Express -12822 from to passes through following stations:


Puri, Khurda Road Jn, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Jajpur K Road, Bhadrakh, Soro, Balasore, Jaleswar, BELDA, Kharagpur Jn, Santragachi Jn, Howrah Jn,