Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Dhauli Express - 12821


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:00
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
07:40
07:45
5 min
1
116 km
3 BELDA (BLDA)
08:14
08:15
1 min
1
154 km
4 Jaleswar (JER)
08:40
08:41
1 min
1
187 km
5 Balasore (BLS)
09:23
09:27
4 min
1
234 km
6 Soro (SORO)
09:49
09:50
1 min
1
267 km
7 Bhadrakh (BHC)
10:30
10:32
2 min
1
296 km
8 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
11:01
11:02
1 min
1
340 km
9 Cuttack (CTC)
11:55
11:57
2 min
1
412 km
10 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
12:45
12:50
5 min
1
439 km
11 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
13:15
13:20
5 min
1
458 km
12 Puri (PURI)
14:30
0
1
502 km

Train Dhauli Express -12821 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, BELDA, Jaleswar, Balasore, Soro, Bhadrakh, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Puri,