Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:00
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:45
BELDA (BLDA)
Arr. 08:14
Dep. 08:15
Jaleswar (JER)
Arr. 08:39
Dep. 08:40
Basta (BTS)
Arr. 08:57
Dep. 08:58
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 09:26
Dep. 09:30
Soro (SORO)
Arr. 09:52
Dep. 09:53
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:32
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:01
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 12:05
Dep. 12:07
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 12:45
Dep. 12:50
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:20
Puri (PURI)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Dhauli Exp – 12821

Know about train Dhauli Exp, 12821 that is travelling from Howrah Jnto Puri. Train Dhauli Exp passes 13 stations which are Puri, Soro, Bhadrakh, Cuttack, Kharagpur Jn, Balasore, Howrah Jn, Jaleswar, BELDA, Khurda Road Jn. Howrah Jn is the station from were Train Dhauli Exp starts. Puri is the last junction for train Dhauli Exp. Total distance travelled by Train Dhauli Exp is 502 kms.