Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Dhauladhar Express - 14036


  ()
1 Pathankot (PTK)
22:30
0
1
0 km
2 Mukerian (MEX)
23:09
23:11
2 min
1
44 km
3 Dasuya (DZA)
23:28
23:30
2 min
1
59 km
4 Tanda Urmar (TDO)
23:46
23:48
2 min
1
75 km
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
00:35
00:40
5 min
2
117 km
6 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
01:40
01:50
10 min
2
169 km
7 Malerkotla (MET)
02:24
02:26
2 min
2
214 km
8 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
02:43
02:45
2 min
2
231 km
9 Sangrur (SAG)
03:00
03:02
2 min
2
247 km
10 Sunam (SFM)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
260 km
11 Jakhal Jn (JHL)
04:00
04:05
5 min
2
297 km
12 Narwana Jn (NRW)
04:33
04:35
2 min
2
336 km
13 Jind Jn (JIND)
05:07
05:10
3 min
2
369 km
14 Rohtak Jn (ROK)
05:57
06:00
3 min
2
426 km
15 Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
06:32
06:34
2 min
2
467 km
16 Nangloi (NNO)
06:46
06:48
2 min
2
479 km
17 Shakurbasti (SSB)
07:07
07:09
2 min
2
486 km
18 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
07:21
07:23
2 min
2
493 km
19 Delhi (DLI)
07:45
0
2
496 km

Train Dhauladhar Express -14036 from to passes through following stations:


Pathankot, Mukerian, Dasuya, Tanda Urmar, Jalandhar Cant, Ludhiana Jn, Malerkotla, Dhuri Jn, Sangrur, Sunam, Jakhal Jn, Narwana Jn, Jind Jn, Rohtak Jn, Bahadurgarh, Nangloi, Shakurbasti, Delhi Kishangnj, Delhi,