Train Schedule

Alleppey (ALLP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:00
Mararikulam (MAKM)
Arr. 06:12
Dep. 06:13
Shertalai (SRTL)
Arr. 06:24
Dep. 06:25
Turavur (TUVR)
Arr. 06:34
Dep. 06:35
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:15
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 07:38
Dep. 07:40
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 08:37
Dep. 08:40
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:45
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:40
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 12:00
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 12:43
Dep. 12:45
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. 14:00
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:00
Bommidi (BQI)
Arr. 15:34
Dep. 15:35
Samalpatti (SLY)
Arr. 16:09
Dep. 16:10
Tirupattur Jn (TPT)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:40
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Vaniyambadi (VN)
Arr. 17:24
Dep. 17:25
Gudiyattam (GYM)
Arr. 18:04
Dep. 18:05
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 18:28
Dep. 18:30
Mukundarayapurm (MCN)
Arr. 18:49
Dep. 18:50
Arakkonam (AJJ)
Arr. 19:35
Dep. 19:40
Trivellore (TRL)
Arr. 20:04
Dep. 20:05
Perambur (PER)
Arr. 20:36
Dep. 20:37
Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 23:00
Sullurupeta (SPE)
Arr. 00:09
Dep. 00:10
Nayadupeta (NYP)
Arr. 00:34
Dep. 00:35
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:17
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 02:42
Dep. 02:43
Bitragunta (BTTR)
Arr. 03:09
Dep. 03:10
Kavali (KVZ)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:28
Singarayakonda (SKM)
Arr. 03:53
Dep. 03:54
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 04:26
Dep. 04:27
Chinna Ganjam (CJM)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:51
Chirala (CLX)
Arr. 05:06
Dep. 05:07
Bapatla (BPP)
Arr. 05:19
Dep. 05:20
Nidubrolu (NDO)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:39
Tenali Jn (TEL)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 05:56
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:30
Eluru (EE)
Arr. 08:16
Dep. 08:17
Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Arr. 08:49
Dep. 08:50
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
Arr. 09:17
Dep. 09:18
Kovvur (KVR)
Arr. 09:42
Dep. 09:43
Godavari (GVN)
Arr. 09:57
Dep. 09:58
Rajamundry (RJY)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:15
Dwarapudi (DWP)
Arr. 10:32
Dep. 10:33
Anaparti (APT)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:39
Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:01
Pithapuram (PAP)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:14
Gollaprolu (GLP)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:21
Annavaram (ANV)
Arr. 11:35
Dep. 11:36
Tuni (TUNI)
Arr. 11:51
Dep. 11:52
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP)
Arr. 12:14
Dep. 12:15
Ellamanchili (YLM)
Arr. 12:31
Dep. 12:32
Anakapalle (AKP)
Arr. 12:59
Dep. 13:00
Duvvada (DVD)
Arr. 14:22
Dep. 14:23
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 15:15
Dep. 15:35
Simhachalam (SCM)
Arr. 15:52
Dep. 15:53
Kottavalasa (KTV)
Arr. 16:09
Dep. 16:10
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 16:42
Dep. 16:47
Bobbili (VBL)
Arr. 17:32
Dep. 17:35
Parvatipuram (PVP)
Arr. 17:57
Dep. 17:58
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)
Arr. 18:03
Dep. 18:04
Rayagada (RGDA)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 19:05
Singapuram Road (SPRD)
Arr. 19:21
Dep. 19:22
Therubali (THV)
Arr. 19:34
Dep. 19:35
Muniguda (MNGD)
Arr. 20:11
Dep. 20:12
Ambodala (AMB)
Arr. 20:34
Dep. 20:35
Norla Road (NRLR)
Arr. 20:59
Dep. 21:00
Rupra Road (RPRD)
Arr. 21:11
Dep. 21:12
Kesinga (KSNG)
Arr. 21:29
Dep. 21:30
Titlagarh (TIG)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 22:00
Badmal (BUDM)
Arr. 22:21
Dep. 22:22
Balangir (BLGR)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:05
Barpali (BRPL)
Arr. 23:58
Dep. 23:59
Bargarh Road (BRGA)
Arr. 00:16
Dep. 00:21
Attabira (ATS)
Arr. 00:44
Dep. 00:45
Sambalpur (SBP)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 02:05
Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:13
Rengali (RGL)
Arr. 02:39
Dep. 02:40
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 03:30
Dep. 03:40
Bamra (BMB)
Arr. 04:08
Dep. 04:09
Raj Gangpur (GP)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:36
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 06:15
Nuagaon (NXN)
Arr. 06:09
Dep. 06:10
Bano (BANO)
Arr. 06:54
Dep. 06:55
Hatia (HTE)
Arr. 08:20
Dep. 08:25
Ranchi (RNC)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:55
Muri (MURI)
Arr. 10:08
Dep. 10:10
Jhalida (JAA)
Arr. 10:29
Dep. 10:30
Pundhag (PNW)
Arr. 10:54
Dep. 10:55
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
Arr. 11:15
Dep. 11:25
Chandrapura (CRP)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. 11:59
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. Ends
Bondamunda (BNDM)
Arr. 06:23
Dep. 06:24
Jaraikela (JRA)
Arr. 06:43
Dep. 06:44
Manoharpur (MOU)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 06:56
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:55
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. 08:11
Sini Jn (SINI)
Arr. 08:26
Dep. 08:27
Adityapur (ADTP)
Arr. 08:47
Dep. 08:48
Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Dhanbad Express – 13352

Know about train Dhanbad Express, 13352 that is travelling from Alleppeyto Tatanagar Jn. Total stations that train Dhanbad Express passes are 102 that are Annavaram, Norla Road, Tatanagar Jn, Anakapalle, Ranchi, Sambalpur Road, Perambur, Alwaye, Kavali, Badmal. Alleppey is the station from were Train Dhanbad Express starts. Tatanagar Jn is the station were Train Dhanbad Express ends. Dhanbad Express covers total distance of 2359 kms.