Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Devagiri Express - 17057


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
21:05
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
21:18
21:20
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
21:42
21:44
2 min
1
34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
22:05
22:10
5 min
1
54 km
5 Kasara (KSRA)
23:13
23:15
2 min
1
121 km
6 Igatpuri (IGP)
23:53
23:55
2 min
1
137 km
7 Devlali (DVL)
00:33
00:35
2 min
2
182 km
8 Nasik Road (NK)
00:43
00:45
2 min
2
188 km
9 Lasalgaon (LS)
01:23
01:25
2 min
2
236 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR)
02:20
02:30
10 min
2
261 km
11 Rotegaon (RGO)
03:10
03:12
2 min
2
313 km
12 Lasur (LSR)
03:32
03:34
2 min
2
340 km
13 Aurangabad (AWB)
04:00
04:05
5 min
2
374 km
14 Jalna (J)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
437 km
15 Partur (PTU)
05:33
05:35
2 min
2
482 km
16 Selu (SELU)
05:53
05:55
2 min
2
509 km
17 Manwath Road (MVO)
06:18
06:20
2 min
2
524 km
18 Parbhani Jn (PBN)
07:10
07:15
5 min
2
551 km
19 Purna Jn (PAU)
07:48
07:50
2 min
2
580 km
20 Nanded (NED)
08:20
08:25
5 min
2
610 km
21 Mudkhed (MUE)
09:23
09:25
2 min
2
633 km
22 Umri (UMRI)
09:43
09:45
2 min
2
652 km
23 Dharmabad (DAB)
10:11
10:13
2 min
2
682 km
24 Basar (BSX)
10:30
10:32
2 min
2
692 km
25 Nizamabad (NZB)
11:00
11:05
5 min
2
721 km
26 Kamareddi (KMC)
11:50
11:52
2 min
2
773 km
27 Akanapet (AKE)
12:18
12:20
2 min
2
799 km
28 Mirzapali (MZL)
12:26
12:28
2 min
2
809 km
29 Bolarum (BMO)
13:29
13:30
1 min
2
868 km
30 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
14:15
0
2
881 km

Train Devagiri Express -17057 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Kasara, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn, Rotegaon, Lasur, Aurangabad, Jalna, Partur, Selu, Manwath Road, Parbhani Jn, Purna Jn, Nanded, Mudkhed, Umri, Dharmabad, Basar, Nizamabad, Kamareddi, Akanapet, Mirzapali, Bolarum, Secunderabad Jn,