Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Name: Deoria Sadar Code: DEOS City: Deoria Sadar
More Deoria Sadar stations : Deoria Sadar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55149 Gkp Muv Pass 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp 02:24 02:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:05 03:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 03:38 03:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:54 04:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
55150 Muv Gkp Pass 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15047 Purbanchal Exp 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11056 Godan Express 07:23 07:25 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 07:52 07:53 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15028 Maurya Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 08:47 08:49 2 min N N Y N N Y N
15280 Poorabiya Exp 09:16 09:18 2 min N Y N N N Y N
15104 Gkp Intercity 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 09:59 10:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 10:46 10:48 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15048 Purvanchal Exp 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gkp Shm Express 14:22 14:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15021 Shm Gkp Express 14:57 14:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp 15:06 15:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
13019 Bagh Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Muv Intercity 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 17:20 17:21 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
11055 Godan Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15279 Poorbiya Exp 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
15007 Muv Ljn Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:45 23:47 2 min N N N N Y N N