Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Name: Deoria Sadar Code: DEOS City: Deoria Sadar
More Deoria Sadar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 02:08 02:13 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 02:24 02:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:05 03:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 03:38 03:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:54 04:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 05:07 05:12 5 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 05:07 05:12 5 min N N N N N Y N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11056 Godan Express 07:23 07:25 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 07:52 07:53 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 08:10 08:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 08:47 08:49 2 min N N Y N N Y N
15105 Gkp Intercity 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 09:16 09:18 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 09:18 09:23 5 min N N N N N N Y
05282 Andi Bju Spl 09:18 09:23 5 min N N N N N Y N
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 09:59 10:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 10:46 10:48 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 14:22 14:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 14:57 14:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 15:06 15:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12553 Vaishali Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 17:20 17:21 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15106 Cpr Intercity 18:14 18:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 18:35 18:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
11055 Godan Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 19:42 19:47 5 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 20:10 20:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 22:35 22:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 23:36 23:41 5 min N N N N N Y N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:45 23:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 23:52 23:57 5 min N Y N N N Y N