Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Name: Deoria Sadar Code: DEOS City: Deoria Sadar
More Deoria Sadar stations : Deoria Sadar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 02:08 02:13 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12537 Manduadih Exp 02:24 02:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:05 03:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 03:38 03:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:54 04:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 05:07 05:12 5 min N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 05:07 05:12 5 min N N N N N Y N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11056 Godan Express 07:23 07:25 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 07:52 07:53 1 min Y N N Y N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 08:10 08:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 08:47 08:49 2 min N N Y N N Y N
15105 Gkp Intercity 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 09:16 09:18 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 09:18 09:23 5 min N N N N N N Y
05282 Andi Bju Spl 09:18 09:23 5 min N N N N N Y N
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 09:59 10:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 10:46 10:48 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Express 14:22 14:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Express 14:57 14:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 15:06 15:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12553 Vaishali Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 17:20 17:21 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15106 Cpr Intercity 18:14 18:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 18:35 18:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
11055 Godan Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 19:42 19:47 5 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 20:10 20:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 20:15 20:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 22:35 22:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 23:36 23:41 5 min N N N N N Y N
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:45 23:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 23:52 23:57 5 min N Y N N N Y N

More About - Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Deoria Sadar station are Amarnath Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Vaishali Exp, Kavi Guru Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Manduadih Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Shaheed Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Muv Intercity, Maurya Exp, Kir Asr Express, Asr Kir Express, Bju Ljn Exp, Ljn Bju Exp, Ljn Muv Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Gorakhpur Exp, Muv Ljn Express etc or train that run weekly like Koaa Gkp Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Purbanchal Exp, Purvanchal Exp, Shm Gkp Express, Manduadih Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Shm Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Cdg Dbrg Expres and etc.