Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Name: Deoria Sadar Code: DEOS City: Deoria Sadar
More Deoria Sadar stations : Deoria Sadar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Deoria Sadar (DEOS), Deoria Sadar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
55149 Gkp Muv Pass 00:11 00:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12537 Manduadih Exp 02:24 02:25 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:05 03:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp 03:38 03:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp 04:43 04:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:54 04:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
55150 Muv Gkp Pass 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
15047 Purbanchal Exp 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11056 Godan Express 07:23 07:25 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15008 Ljn Muv Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp 07:52 07:53 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15028 Maurya Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp 08:47 08:49 2 min N N Y N N Y N
15280 Poorabiya Exp 09:16 09:18 2 min N Y N N N Y N
15104 Gkp Intercity 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 09:59 10:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 10:46 10:48 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15707 Kir Asr Express 11:04 11:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15651 Lohit Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
15048 Purvanchal Exp 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Shaheed Exp 12:58 13:00 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Bagh Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15022 Gkp Shm Express 14:22 14:24 2 min Y N N N N N N
15108 Mtj Cpr Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15021 Shm Gkp Express 14:57 14:59 2 min N N Y N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp 15:06 15:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 16:13 16:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
13019 Bagh Express 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15103 Muv Intercity 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 17:20 17:21 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 17:49 17:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 17:49 17:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
11055 Godan Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15279 Poorbiya Exp 20:34 20:35 1 min N N N Y N N Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 20:34 20:35 1 min N Y N N N Y N
15007 Muv Ljn Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
15098 Amarnath Exp 21:53 21:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Ljn Bju Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 23:45 23:47 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Deoria Sadar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Deoria Sadar station are Amarnath Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Vaishali Exp, Kavi Guru Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Manduadih Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Shaheed Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Muv Intercity, Maurya Exp, Kir Asr Express, Asr Kir Express, Bju Ljn Exp, Ljn Bju Exp, Ljn Muv Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Gorakhpur Exp, Muv Ljn Express etc or train that run weekly like Koaa Gkp Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Purbanchal Exp, Purvanchal Exp, Shm Gkp Express, Manduadih Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Shm Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Cdg Dbrg Expres and etc.