Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Delhi Faizabad Express - 14206


  ()
1 Delhi (DLI)
18:40
0
1
0 km
2 Ghaziabad (GZB)
19:15
19:17
2 min
1
20 km
3 Hapur (HPU)
19:55
20:00
5 min
1
57 km
4 Moradabad (MB)
21:55
22:05
10 min
1
161 km
5 Rampur (RMU)
22:36
22:38
2 min
1
189 km
6 Bareilly (BE)
23:45
23:50
5 min
1
252 km
7 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
01:00
01:05
5 min
2
323 km
8 Lucknow (LKO)
03:45
03:55
10 min
2
487 km
9 Faizabad Jn (FD)
07:20
0
2
615 km

Train Delhi Faizabad Express -14206 from to passes through following stations:


Delhi, Ghaziabad, Hapur, Moradabad, Rampur, Bareilly, Shahjehanpur, Lucknow, Faizabad Jn,