Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Delhi Bhatinda Express - 14731


  ()
1 Delhi (DLI)
14:15
0
1
0 km
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM)
14:28
14:30
2 min
1
3 km
3 Narela (NUR)
14:52
14:54
2 min
1
26 km
4 Sonipat (SNP)
15:11
15:13
2 min
1
44 km
5 Ganaur (GNU)
15:29
15:31
2 min
1
60 km
6 Samalkha (SMK)
15:56
15:58
2 min
1
72 km
7 Panipat Jn (PNP)
16:17
16:19
2 min
1
89 km
8 Karnal (KUN)
16:46
16:48
2 min
1
123 km
9 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
17:19
17:21
2 min
1
156 km
10 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
18:10
18:20
10 min
1
198 km
11 Ambala City (UBC)
18:31
18:33
2 min
1
205 km
12 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
18:51
18:53
2 min
1
226 km
13 Patiala (PTA)
19:16
19:18
2 min
1
251 km
14 Nabha (NBA)
19:41
19:43
2 min
1
276 km
15 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
20:08
20:10
2 min
1
304 km
16 Barnala (BNN)
20:36
20:38
2 min
1
334 km
17 Tapa (TAPA)
20:55
20:57
2 min
1
353 km
18 Rampura Phul (PUL)
21:10
21:12
2 min
1
367 km
19 Bhuchchu (BCU)
21:26
21:28
2 min
1
382 km
20 Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
22:10
0
1
399 km

Train Delhi Bhatinda Express -14731 from to passes through following stations:


Delhi, Subzi Mandi, Narela, Sonipat, Ganaur, Samalkha, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City, Rajpura Jn, Patiala, Nabha, Dhuri Jn, Barnala, Tapa, Rampura Phul, Bhuchchu, Bhatinda Jn,