Train Schedule

Dehradun (DDN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:35
Doiwala (DWO)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:06
Raiwala (RWL)
Arr. 11:38
Dep. 11:40
Motichur (MOTC)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:02
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:45
Jwalapur (JWP)
Arr. 12:53
Dep. 12:55
Laksar Jn (LRJ)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:25
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 14:43
Dep. 14:45
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 15:35
Dep. 16:05
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 16:52
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 17:20
Dep. 17:22
Khatauli (KAT)
Arr. 17:42
Dep. 17:44
Meerut Cant (MUT)
Arr. 18:08
Dep. 18:10
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 19:20
Modinagar (MDNR)
Arr. 19:34
Dep. 19:36
Muradnagar (MUD)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:47
N Ghaziabad (GZN)
Arr. 20:02
Dep. 20:04
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:32
Sahibabad (SBB)
Arr. 20:41
Dep. 20:43
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:55
Tuglakabad (TKD)
Arr. 22:18
Dep. 22:20
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 22:44
Dep. 22:46
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 22:58
Dep. 23:00
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 23:36
Dep. 23:38
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 00:08
Dep. 00:10
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 01:35
Dep. 01:45
Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:15
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 02:45
Dep. 02:47
Fateh Singhpura (FSP)
Arr. 03:03
Dep. 03:05
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. 03:17
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 03:26
Dep. 03:28
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:20
Malarna (MLZ)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:52
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 05:20
Dep. 05:25
Indargarh (IDG)
Arr. 05:48
Dep. 05:50
Lakheri (LKE)
Arr. 05:58
Dep. 06:00
Keshorai Patan (KPTN)
Arr. 06:38
Dep. 06:40
Gurla (GQL)
Arr. 06:48
Dep. 06:50
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. 07:50
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)
Arr. 08:01
Dep. 08:03
Dara (DARA)
Arr. 08:30
Dep. 08:32
Morak (MKX)
Arr. 08:48
Dep. 08:50
Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Arr. 09:03
Dep. 09:05
Jhalawar Road (JHW)
Arr. 09:18
Dep. 09:20
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 09:38
Dep. 09:40
Garot (GOH)
Arr. 09:58
Dep. 10:00
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:30
Suwasra (SVA)
Arr. 10:42
Dep. 10:44
Chau Mahla (CMU)
Arr. 10:58
Dep. 11:00
Thuria (THUR)
Arr. 11:24
Dep. 11:26
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Arr. 11:48
Dep. 11:50
Luni Richha (LNR)
Arr. 12:03
Dep. 12:05
Mahidpur Road (MEP)
Arr. 12:28
Dep. 12:30
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 13:05
Dep. 13:15
Khachrod (KUH)
Arr. 13:26
Dep. 13:28
Runkhera (RNH)
Arr. 13:39
Dep. 13:41
Bangrod (BOD)
Arr. 13:48
Dep. 13:50
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 14:15
Dep. 14:35
Raoti (RTI)
Arr. 14:56
Dep. 14:58
Bhairongarh (BOG)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Bamnia (BMI)
Arr. 15:17
Dep. 15:19
Amargarh (AGR)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:27
Panch Pipila (PCN)
Arr. 15:37
Dep. 15:39
Thandla Rd (THDR)
Arr. 15:49
Dep. 15:51
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 15:59
Dep. 16:01
Anas (ANAS)
Arr. 16:13
Dep. 16:15
Bordi (BIO)
Arr. 16:21
Dep. 16:23
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 16:35
Dep. 16:40
Limkheda (LMK)
Arr. 17:06
Dep. 17:08
Piplod Jn (PPD)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:17
Sant Road (SAT)
Arr. 17:26
Dep. 17:28
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. 18:35
Kharsaliya (KRSA)
Arr. 18:45
Dep. 18:47
Derol (DRL)
Arr. 18:56
Dep. 18:58
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN)
Arr. 19:09
Dep. 19:11
Samlaya Jn (SMLA)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:22
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 19:55
Dep. 20:05
Miyagam Karjan (MYG)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:27
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 21:01
Dep. 21:03
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 21:12
Dep. 21:14
Surat (ST)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:38
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 23:03
Dep. 23:05
Bilimora Jn (BIM)
Arr. 23:21
Dep. 23:23
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 23:53
Dep. 23:55
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 00:36
Dep. 00:38
Palghar (PLG)
Arr. 02:04
Dep. 02:06
Virar (VR)
Arr. 02:56
Dep. 02:58
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 03:30
Dep. 03:32
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. Ends

More About - Dehradun Exp – 19020

Know about train Dehradun Exp, 19020 that is travelling from Dehradunto Bandra Terminus. Total stations are 89 that train Dehradun Exp passes .They are namely Suwasra, Amargarh, Navsari, Limkheda, Bharatpur Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Fateh Singhpura, Ankleshwar Jn, Bhairongarh, Chau Mahla. Train Dehradun Exp starts from Dehradun. Train Dehradun Expending point is Bandra Terminus. Distance travelled by Train Dehradun Exp is 1682 kms.