Train Schedule

Kochuveli (KCVL)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:50
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 09:45
Dep. 09:50
Chengannur (CNGR)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Kottayam (KTYM)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:30
Ernakulam Town (ERN)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 13:00
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 14:17
Dep. 14:20
Shoranur Jn (SRR)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:15
Calicut (CLT)
Arr. 16:40
Dep. 16:45
Cannanore (CAN)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:15
Kasaragod (KGQ)
Arr. 19:19
Dep. 19:20
MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:40
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:20
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:40
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:50
Surat (ST)
Arr. 19:46
Dep. 19:48
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:52
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:10
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:20
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:07
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 14:52
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:25
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 19:57
Dep. 20:02
Dehradun (DDN)
Arr. 22:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Dehradun Exp – 12287

Train Name Dehradun Exp, 12287 that is travelling from Kochuveli to Dehradun. Numbers of stations that train Dehradun Exp passes are 23 which are Madgaon, Haridwar Jn, Shoranur Jn, Dehradun, Surat, Kochuveli, MAJN, Vadodara Jn, Kota Jn, Vasai Road. Train Dehradun Exp starts from Kochuveli. Train Dehradun Expending point is Dehradun. Dehradun Exp travels total distance of 3459 kms.