Train Schedule 

Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:05
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 07:34
Dep. 07:36
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 07:53
Dep. 07:55
Pataudi Road (PTRD)
Arr. 08:17
Dep. 08:19
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 09:00
Mahendragarh (MHRG)
Arr. 09:37
Dep. 09:39
Loharu (LHU)
Arr. 10:12
Dep. 10:17
RMB (RMB)
Arr. 10:34
Dep. 10:36
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:05
Churu (CUR)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 12:00
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:15
Sujangarh (SUJH)
Arr. 13:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Dee Sujh Exp – 14705 

Train Dee Sujh Exp, 14705 travelling from Delhi S Rohilla to Sujangarh. Numbers of stations that train Dee Sujh Exp passes are 12 which are Mahendragarh, Sadulpur Jn, Sujangarh, Gurgaon, Rewari, Ratangarh Jn, Loharu, RMB, Pataudi Road, Delhi S Rohilla. Its starting point is from Delhi S Rohilla. Its ending point is Sujangarh. Dee Sujh Exp travels total distance of 366 kms.