Dee Sujh Exp - 14705

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starts 07:05 - 1 0 km
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:34 07:36 2 min 1 10 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:53 07:55 2 min 1 27 km
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 08:17 08:19 2 min 1 57 km
Rewari (RE) 08:55 09:00 5 min 1 78 km
Mahendragarh (MHRG) 09:37 09:39 2 min 1 129 km
Loharu (LHU) 10:12 10:17 5 min 1 170 km
RMB (RMB) 10:34 10:36 2 min 1 191 km
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 11:00 11:05 5 min 1 220 km
Churu (CUR) 11:50 12:00 10 min 1 277 km
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 13:10 13:15 5 min 1 320 km
Sujangarh (SUJH) 13:50 Ends - 1 366 km

Train Dee Sujh Exp - 14705 from Delhi S Rohilla to Sujangarh passes through following stations:

Delhi S Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Gurgaon, Pataudi Road, Rewari, Mahendragarh, Loharu, RMB, Sadulpur Jn, Churu, Ratangarh Jn, Sujangarh