Train Schedule

Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:45
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 23:48
Dep. 23:50
Jind Jn (JIND)
Arr. 00:38
Dep. 00:40
Jakhal Jn (JHL)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:47
Sangrur (SAG)
Arr. 02:21
Dep. 02:23
Dhuri Jn (DUI)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Barnala (BNN)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:35
Abohar (ABS)
Arr. 05:48
Dep. 05:50
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Dee Sgnr Sf Exp – 12455

Train number 12455, Dee Sgnr Sf Exp travels from Delhi S Rohilla to Shri Ganganagar. Train Dee Sgnr Sf Exp passes 10 stations which are Sangrur, Jind Jn, Dhuri Jn, Shri Ganganagar, Barnala, Rohtak Jn, Delhi S Rohilla, Abohar, Bhatinda Jn, Jakhal Jn. Train Dee Sgnr Sf Exp starting point is Delhi S Rohilla. Its ending point is Shri Ganganagar. Total distance travelled by Train Dee Sgnr Sf Exp is 486 kms.