Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Deccan Express - 11007


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
07:10
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
07:23
07:25
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
07:48
07:50
2 min
1
34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
08:08
08:10
2 min
1
54 km
5 Neral (NRL)
08:38
08:40
2 min
1
87 km
6 Karjat (KJT)
08:58
09:00
2 min
1
100 km
7 Khandala (KAD)
09:40
09:42
2 min
1
124 km
8 Lonavala (LNL)
09:48
09:50
2 min
1
128 km
9 Talegaon (TGN)
10:13
10:15
2 min
1
158 km
10 Khadki (KK)
10:38
10:40
2 min
1
186 km
11 Sivajinagar (SVJR)
10:45
10:47
2 min
1
190 km
12 Pune Jn (PUNE)
11:10
0
1
192 km

Train Deccan Express -11007 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Neral, Karjat, Khandala, Lonavala, Talegaon, Khadki, Sivajinagar, Pune Jn,