Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:00
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 07:33
Dep. 07:35
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 07:58
Dep. 08:00
Neral (NRL)
Arr. 08:28
Dep. 08:30
Karjat (KJT)
Arr. 08:48
Dep. 08:50
Khandala (KAD)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:32
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 09:38
Dep. 09:40
Talegaon (TGN)
Arr. 10:08
Dep. 10:10
Khadki (KK)
Arr. 10:44
Dep. 10:46
Sivajinagar (SVJR)
Arr. 10:49
Dep. 10:51
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. Ends

More About - Deccan Express – 11007

Know about train Deccan Express, 11007 that is travelling from Mumbai Cstto Pune Jn. Total stations are 12 that train Deccan Express passes .They are namely Karjat, Talegaon, Pune Jn, Khandala, Kalyan Jn, Neral, Dadar, Lonavala, Thane, Khadki. Mumbai Cst is the starting junction for train Deccan Express. Train Deccan Expressending point is Pune Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Deccan Express is 192 kms.