Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Dayodaya Express - 12182


  ()
1 Jaipur (JP)
17:25
0
1
0 km
2 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW)
18:06
18:08
2 min
1
66 km
3 Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB)
18:36
18:38
2 min
1
110 km
4 Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
19:15
19:30
15 min
1
132 km
5 Kota Jn (KOTA)
21:05
21:25
20 min
1
240 km
6 Baran (BAZ)
22:10
22:15
5 min
1
306 km
7 Chhabra Gugor (CAG)
23:03
23:05
2 min
1
365 km
8 Ruthiyai (RTA)
00:15
00:20
5 min
2
404 km
9 Guna (GUNA)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
424 km
10 Ashok Nagar (ASKN)
01:21
01:23
2 min
2
468 km
11 Mungaoli (MNV)
02:01
02:03
2 min
2
514 km
12 Bina Jn (BINA)
03:05
03:20
15 min
2
543 km
13 Saugor (SGO)
04:17
04:20
3 min
2
617 km
14 Damoh (DMO)
05:23
05:25
2 min
2
695 km
15 Katni (KTE)
07:25
07:35
10 min
2
805 km
16 Sihora Road (SHR)
08:18
08:20
2 min
2
858 km
17 Jabalpur (JBP)
09:05
0
2
896 km

Train Dayodaya Express -12182 from to passes through following stations:


Jaipur, Bansthali Niwai, Chauth Ka Brwra, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Jn, Baran, Chhabra Gugor, Ruthiyai, Guna, Ashok Nagar, Mungaoli, Bina Jn, Saugor, Damoh, Katni, Sihora Road, Jabalpur,