Dausa (DO), Dausa Railway Station

Name: Dausa Code: DO City: Dausa
More Dausa stations : Dausa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dausa (DO), Dausa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 00:32 00:34 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12461 Mandor Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 05:25 05:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 05:37 05:39 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
24060 Malani Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 06:04 06:06 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 08:33 08:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 09:34 09:36 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 09:34 09:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 10:50 10:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 10:50 10:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
02403 Mtj Jp Special 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
02404 Jp Mtj Special 16:17 16:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 17:19 17:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:02 18:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 19:47 19:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 21:05 21:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 22:19 22:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 22:19 22:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 22:37 22:39 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
09640 Aii Hw Special 23:02 23:04 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Dausa Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dausa like Marudhar Expres, Cdg Aii G Rath, Ranikhet Exp, Marudhar Expres, Marudhar Expres, Jaipur Asr Exp, Marudhar Expres, Malani Exp, Mandor Express, Asr Jp Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dli Jsm Express, Aii Af Intercit, Udz Kurj Exp, Aii Jat Express, Af Aii Intercit, Malani Exp, Jp Hsr Pass, Ranikhet Exp, Ashram Express, Corbet Prk Link etc or some weekly trains like Jaipur Asr Exp, Marudhar Expres, Be Bhuj Exp, Aii Cdg G Rath, Asr Jp Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Adi Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Jp Asr Express, Bareilly Expres and etc.