Dausa (DO), Dausa Railway Station

Name: Dausa Code: DO City: Dausa
More Dausa stations : Dausa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dausa (DO), Dausa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
12461 Mandor Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 05:25 05:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Exp 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 06:04 06:06 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 08:33 08:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 09:34 09:36 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 09:34 09:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 17:19 17:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:02 18:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 19:47 19:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 21:05 21:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 22:19 22:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
Tracking Pixel