Dausa (DO), Dausa Railway Station

Name: Dausa Code: DO City: Dausa
More Dausa stations : Dausa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dausa (DO), Dausa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 00:20 00:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
12461 Mandor Express 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 05:25 05:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 05:42 05:44 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Exp 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 06:04 06:06 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 07:04 07:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 07:30 07:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 08:33 08:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 09:34 09:36 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 09:34 09:36 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14865 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
14863 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Marudhar Expres 10:50 10:52 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14854 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Marudhar Expres 16:40 16:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express 17:19 17:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 18:02 18:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 19:47 19:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 21:05 21:07 2 min N N N Y N Y N
19781 Jp Asr Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath 21:05 21:07 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 22:19 22:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 23:44 23:46 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Dausa Railway Station

There are number of trains from Dausa like Marudhar Expres, Cdg Aii G Rath, Ranikhet Exp, Marudhar Expres, Marudhar Expres, Jaipur Asr Exp, Marudhar Expres, Malani Exp, Mandor Express, Asr Jp Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Dli Jsm Express, Aii Af Intercit, Udz Kurj Exp, Aii Jat Express, Af Aii Intercit, Malani Exp, Jp Hsr Pass, Ranikhet Exp, Ashram Express, Corbet Prk Link etc or some weekly trains like Jaipur Asr Exp, Marudhar Expres, Be Bhuj Exp, Aii Cdg G Rath, Asr Jp Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Adi Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Jp Asr Express, Bareilly Expres and etc.