Daund Jn (DD), Daund Railway Station

Name: Daund Jn Code: DD City: Daund
More Daund stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daund Jn (DD), Daund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 00:30 01:00 30 min N N N N N Y N
51455 Pune solapur passenger 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 00:55 01:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 01:05 01:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 01:05 01:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 01:30 01:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12116 Siddheswar Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 01:55 02:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 02:35 02:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 02:45 05:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 02:45 03:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Manmad pune passenger 04:50 05:40 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:05 05:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 05:25 05:30 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 05:25 05:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 06:30 06:55 25 min N N N N N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 06:45 06:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
12730 Pune Express 07:40 07:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 07:40 07:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
11042 Mumbai Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath 08:00 08:15 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12158 Hutatma Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 09:20 09:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 09:50 09:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 10:27 10:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 11:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 11:55 12:20 25 min N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune hatia Super 12:05 12:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
11078 Jhelum Express 12:55 13:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 13:00 13:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund nanded Passenger Starts 13:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 13:48 13:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16530 Udyan Exp 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 15:15 15:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 15:20 15:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 15:20 15:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 15:25 15:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12170 Pune Intercity 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 17:10 17:15 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 18:35 18:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 18:55 19:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12157 Hutatma Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 20:10 20:20 10 min N Y Y Y N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 21:50 01:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 21:55 22:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12149 Pune Patna Exp 22:05 22:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 23:10 23:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 23:10 23:25 15 min Y N Y N N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 23:50 23:55 5 min N Y N N N N N