Daund Jn (DD), Daund Railway Station

Name: Daund Jn Code: DD City: Daund
More Daund stations : Daund Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daund Jn (DD), Daund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17204 Cct Bvc Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
51455 Pune Sur Pass 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 00:55 01:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hte Pune Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 01:55 02:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 02:35 02:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 02:45 03:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 02:45 05:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Sur Pune Pass 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass 04:50 05:40 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:05 05:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17305 Nzm Link Exp 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51027 Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Pas 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17032 Mumbai Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 07:40 07:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 07:40 07:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
17614 Ned Pune Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12114 Pune Garibrath 08:00 08:15 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
11042 Mumbai Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12158 Hutatma Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 09:20 09:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 10:27 10:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17014 Hyb Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 11:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 12:05 12:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
11078 Jhelum Express 12:55 13:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 13:00 13:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Starts 13:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
17013 Pune Hyb Expres 15:25 15:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12170 Pune Intercity 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
17031 Hyderabad Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 18:35 18:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 18:55 19:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12157 Hutatma Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Cstm Fast Pass 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51028 Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 01:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 22:05 22:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 23:10 23:25 15 min Y N Y N N N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N