Daund Jn (DD), Daund Railway Station

Name: Daund Jn Code: DD City: Daund
More Daund stations : Daund Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daund Jn (DD), Daund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17204 Cct Bvc Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
51455 Pune Sur Pass 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 00:55 01:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hte Pune Exp 01:05 01:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
12116 Siddheswar Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 01:55 02:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
51401 Pune Mmr Pass 02:35 02:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 02:45 03:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 02:45 05:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51450 Sur Pune Pass 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass 04:50 05:40 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:05 05:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17305 Nzm Link Exp 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51027 Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
51033 Shirdi Fast Pas 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17032 Mumbai Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 07:40 07:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 07:40 07:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
17614 Ned Pune Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12114 Pune Garibrath 08:00 08:15 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
11042 Mumbai Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12158 Hutatma Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 09:20 09:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 10:27 10:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17014 Hyb Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 11:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 12:05 12:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
11078 Jhelum Express 12:55 13:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 13:00 13:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa Starts 13:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
17013 Pune Hyb Expres 15:25 15:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12170 Pune Intercity 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 17:00 17:05 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
17031 Hyderabad Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 18:35 18:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 18:55 19:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12157 Hutatma Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Cstm Fast Pass 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51028 Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 01:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 22:05 22:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17613 Pune Nanded Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
11405 Pune Ami Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 23:10 23:25 15 min Y N Y N N N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Daund Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Daund Jn station are Mumbai Mail, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Ljn Pune Exp, Konark Express, Azad Hind Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Cct Bvc Express, Bvc Kakinada Ex. There are trains which originates from Daund Jn like Daund Nanded Pa etc or some trains like Chennai Mail, Pune Mmr Pass, Pune Nagpur Exp, Konark Express, Madurai Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Pune Nanded Exp, Cstm Latur Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp etc which arrive at Daund Jn station on 05:05, 02:35, 18:55, 22:20, 05:25, 06:05, 23:10, 01:50, 08:00, 23:15 time. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Daund Jn station like Ned Dd Pasngr etc or some trains that departs at time 21:30, 13:10, 11:50, 03:00, 23:55, 21:30, 15:10, 02:50, 20:20, 07:55 and trains Cstm Fast Pass, Udyan Express, Ami Pune Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Fast Passenger, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Karnataka Exp, Nzm Kop Exp respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Daund Nanded Pa, Pune Patna Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Sur Intercity, Ned Dd Pasngr, Siddheswar Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Latur Cstm Exp, Jhelum Express, Konark Express etc or some weekly trains like Pune Nagpur Exp, Hyb Pune Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Ami Pune Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Bjp Bb Fast Pas and etc.