Daund Jn (DD), Daund Railway Station

Name: Daund Jn Code: DD City: Daund
More Daund stations : Daund Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daund Jn (DD), Daund :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 00:30 01:00 30 min N N N N N Y N
51455 Pune solapur passenger 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 00:55 01:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 01:05 01:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 01:05 01:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 01:05 01:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 01:30 01:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12116 Siddheswar Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12527 Cstm Latur Exp 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 01:55 02:10 15 min Y N N N N N N
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 02:35 02:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 02:45 05:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12528 Latur Cstm Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 02:45 03:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12115 Siddheshwar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 03:55 04:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 04:00 04:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
51450 Solapur pune Passenger 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Manmad pune passenger 04:50 05:40 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:05 05:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 05:25 05:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
01201 Ami Pvr Special 05:25 05:30 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 05:25 05:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express 05:35 05:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 05:50 05:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 05:50 06:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 06:30 06:55 25 min N N N N N Y N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 06:35 06:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 06:45 06:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
12730 Pune Express 07:40 07:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 07:40 07:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 07:40 07:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 08:00 08:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
11042 Mumbai Express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12114 Pune Garibrath 08:00 08:15 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 08:00 08:15 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 09:10 09:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12158 Hutatma Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 09:20 09:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 09:25 09:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 09:50 09:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 10:27 10:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12169 Sur Intercity 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 11:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 11:55 12:20 25 min N N N N N Y N
22845 Pune hatia Super 12:05 12:20 15 min N N Y N N N Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 12:10 12:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
11078 Jhelum Express 12:55 13:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 13:00 13:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund nanded Passenger Starts 13:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01009 Sur Pune Sup Sp 13:48 13:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
16530 Udyan Exp 14:20 14:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 15:15 15:35 20 min Y N N N N N N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 15:20 15:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 15:20 15:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 15:25 15:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12170 Pune Intercity 16:43 16:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 17:10 17:15 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
17:15 17:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
01010 Pune Sur Sup Sp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N Y N N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N Y N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 18:35 18:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12113 Nagpur Garibrat 18:55 19:10 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 18:55 19:10 15 min N N N N Y N N
12157 Hutatma Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 19:40 19:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 19:55 20:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl 20:10 20:20 10 min N Y Y Y N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 21:50 01:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 21:55 22:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
21:55 01:10 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21:55 01:10 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21:55 01:10 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 22:05 22:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 22:20 22:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 23:10 23:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 23:10 23:25 15 min Y N Y N N N N
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 23:50 23:55 5 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Daund Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Daund Jn station are mumbai Mail, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Ljn Pune Exp, Konark Express, Azad Hind Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Cct Bvc Express, Bvc Kakinada Ex. There are trains which originates from Daund Jn like Daund Nanded Pa etc or some trains like Chennai Mail, Pune Mmr Pass, Pune Nagpur Exp, Konark Express, Madurai Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Pune Nanded Exp, Cstm Latur Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Cape Mumbai Exp etc which arrive at Daund Jn station on 05:05, 02:35, 18:55, 22:20, 05:25, 06:05, 23:10, 01:50, 08:00, 23:15 time. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Daund Jn station like Ned Dd Pasngr etc or some trains that departs at time 21:30, 13:10, 11:50, 03:00, 23:55, 21:30, 15:10, 02:50, 20:20, 07:55 and trains Cstm Fast Pass, Udyan Express, Ami Pune Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Fast Passenger, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Pune Mmr Pass, Karnataka Exp, Nzm Kop Exp respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Daund Nanded Pa, Pune Patna Exp, Pune Sur Pass, Sur Intercity, Ned Dd Pasngr, Siddheswar Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Latur Cstm Exp, Jhelum Express, Konark Express etc or some weekly trains like Pune Nagpur Exp, Hyb Pune Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Ex, Ami Pune Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Bjp Bb Fast Pas and etc.