Darbhanga To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to Samastipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex Darbhanga Jn 01:23 Samastipur Jn 02:15 Y N Y N Y N N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Samastipur Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Samastipur Jn 05:35 Y N Y N N Y N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn 05:30 Samastipur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Darbhanga Jn 06:40 Samastipur Jn 07:40 N N Y N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyde... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Darbhanga Jn 07:00 Samastipur Jn 08:15 N N N N N Y N
12565 Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Samastipur Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Samastipur Jn 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N
04313 Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Samastipur Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Samastipur Jn 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Darbhanga Jn 13:25 Samastipur Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Darbhanga Jn 13:50 Samastipur Jn 15:00 Y N N N Y N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Darbhanga Jn 14:45 Samastipur Jn 15:40 Y N N N Y N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Samastipur Jn 16:00 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Samastipur Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Expr... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N Y N N N Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah expre... Darbhanga Jn 15:50 Samastipur Jn 16:40 N N N N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express Darbhanga Jn 16:10 Samastipur Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Darbhanga Jn 16:20 Samastipur Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Samastipur Jn 17:55 N N N N Y N N
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Darbhanga Jn 18:10 Samastipur Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaigu... Darbhanga Jn 19:00 Samastipur Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Darbhanga Jn 21:30 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N N N N N Y
05285 Ranchi Special Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:20 N N Y N N N Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Darbhanga Jn 21:35 Samastipur Jn 22:40 N N Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/samastipur-darbhanga-train-tickets.html">Samastipur to Darbhanga</a>

Darbhanga to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online