Darbhanga Jn (DBG), Darbhanga Railway Station

Name: Darbhanga Jn Code: DBG City: Darbhanga
More Darbhanga stations : Darbhanga Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Darbhanga Jn (DBG), Darbhanga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 01:15 01:23 8 min Y N Y N Y N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 01:20 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
14005 Lichchavi Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Starts 04:30 - Y N Y N N Y N
13185 Gangasagar Exp 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 06:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
15723 Njp Smi Express 08:30 08:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12565 Bihar S Kranti Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express 08:45 09:13 28 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex 08:45 09:13 28 min N Y N N Y N Y
13155 Mithilanchal Ex 09:10 09:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
18605 Rnc Jyg Exp 09:40 09:48 8 min N N Y N Y N Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 10:48 10:58 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex 11:12 11:17 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 11:12 11:17 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 11:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Intercity Expre 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 13:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Starts 13:10 - N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Intercity Expre 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13156 Mithilanchal Ex 13:40 14:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 13:45 13:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12578 Bagmati Express 14:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Starts 15:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15236 Dbg Hwh Express Starts 15:50 - N N N N Y N N
15234 Dbg Koaa Expres Starts 15:50 - N N Y N N N Y
12577 Bagmati Express Starts 16:10 - N Y N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Starts 17:00 - N N N N Y N N
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 18:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Smi Njp Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
19165 Sabarmati Exp 19:15 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 19:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express 21:30 21:35 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp 22:25 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express 22:25 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp 22:40 22:50 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
Tracking Pixel