Darbhanga Jn (DBG), Darbhanga Railway Station

Name: Darbhanga Jn Code: DBG City: Darbhanga
More Darbhanga stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Darbhanga Jn (DBG), Darbhanga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05283 Shc Dbg Spl 00:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 01:15 01:23 8 min Y N Y N Y N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 01:20 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 03:45 03:50 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 03:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express Starts 04:30 - Y N Y N N Y N
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Starts 05:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Starts 06:40 - N N Y N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 06:45 Ends - N N N N Y N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express Starts 07:00 - N N N N N N Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 08:30 08:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12565 Bihar S Kranti Starts 08:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 08:45 09:13 28 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 08:45 09:13 28 min N Y N N Y N Y
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 09:10 09:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 09:40 09:48 8 min N N Y N Y N Y
04313 Dbg Be Special Starts 10:30 - N N N Y N N N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 10:48 10:58 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 11:12 11:17 5 min N N N N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 11:12 11:17 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti 11:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 12:05 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 12:55 Ends - N N Y Y N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 13:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 13:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Starts 13:10 - N Y N Y N Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 13:15 13:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 13:40 14:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 13:45 13:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12578 Bagmati Express 14:25 Ends - Y N N N N N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Starts 15:00 - N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Starts 15:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah express Starts 15:50 - N N N N Y N N
15234 Darbhanga kolkata Express Starts 15:50 - N N Y N N N Y
12577 Bagmati Express Starts 16:10 - N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Starts 16:20 - N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Starts 17:00 - N N N N Y N N
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 17:15 Ends - N N N N N N Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 17:55 18:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 18:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 18:50 19:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 19:15 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 19:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 21:30 21:35 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
05285 Ranchi Special 21:30 21:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Starts 21:30 - N N N N N N Y
15235 Howrah darbhanga express 22:25 Ends - N N N N N Y N
15233 Kolkata Darbhanga Express 22:25 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 22:40 22:50 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N