Daltonganj (DTO), Daltonganj Railway Station

Name: Daltonganj Code: DTO City: Daltonganj
More Daltonganj stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daltonganj (DTO), Daltonganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 02:22 02:27 5 min Y N N Y N N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 02:22 02:27 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 02:22 02:27 5 min N N N N Y N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 04:55 04:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 05:38 05:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 09:55 10:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
14370 Triveni Express 09:55 10:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 12:59 13:01 2 min N N Y Y N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 13:43 13:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 15:54 15:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 19:39 19:41 2 min Y Y N Y N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 21:02 21:07 5 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 21:02 21:07 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 21:02 21:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 21:13 21:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 21:43 21:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 21:43 21:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 23:09 23:14 5 min Y N N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 23:09 23:14 5 min N N N N N Y N