Daltonganj (DTO), Daltonganj Railway Station

Name: Daltonganj Code: DTO City: Daltonganj
More Daltonganj stations : Daltonganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Daltonganj (DTO), Daltonganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18102 Muri Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 02:22 02:27 5 min Y N N Y N N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 02:22 02:27 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 02:22 02:27 5 min N N N N Y N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
13026 Bhopal howrah express 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12454 Ndls Rnc Rjdhni 04:55 04:57 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13348 Patna palamou Express 05:38 05:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 09:55 10:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N Y
14370 Triveni Express 09:55 10:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 12:59 13:01 2 min N N Y Y N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 13:43 13:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 15:54 15:59 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 19:39 19:41 2 min Y Y N Y N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 21:02 21:07 5 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 21:02 21:07 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 21:02 21:07 5 min Y N N Y N N N
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 21:13 21:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12453 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 21:43 21:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 21:43 21:45 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 23:09 23:14 5 min Y N N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 23:09 23:14 5 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Daltonganj Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Daltonganj like Rnc Garibnwaz E, Aii Koaa Expres, Ndls Rnc Rjdhni, Sbp Bsb Express, Jharkhand Exp, Bsb Rnc Express, Ndls Rnc G Rath, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Jharkhand S J E, Rnc Garib Rath. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Palamou Express, Palamou Exp, Shaktipunj Exp, Tribeni Express, Tata Jat Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Rou Muri Jat Ex etc and 18 run on weekly basis like Ndls Rnc G Rath, Jharkhand Exp, Bsb Rnc Express, Rnc Garibnwaz E, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Jharkhand S J E, Koaa Aii Expres, Ndls Rnc Rjdhni, Bsb Sbp Express, Triveni Exp etc.