Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha Railway Station

Name: Dalkolha Code: DLK City: Dalkolha
More Dalkolha stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:20 01:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 02:39 02:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 02:40 02:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 06:30 06:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 12:45 12:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 14:24 14:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 16:35 16:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 22:08 22:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N N N N