Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha Railway Station

Name: Dalkolha Code: DLK City: Dalkolha
More Dalkolha stations : Dalkolha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Testa Torsa Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 01:20 01:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 02:39 02:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
15724 Smi Njp Express 02:40 02:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Uttar Banga Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Capital Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15629 Guwahati Expres 16:35 16:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Kanchankanya Ex 22:08 22:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 Njp Smi Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
Tracking Pixel