Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha Railway Station

Name: Dalkolha Code: DLK City: Dalkolha
More Dalkolha stations : Dalkolha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 01:20 01:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 02:39 02:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 02:40 02:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 06:30 06:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:19 11:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 12:45 12:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 14:24 14:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 16:35 16:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 22:08 22:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Dalkolha Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dalkolha like Avadh Assam Exp, Kanchankanya Ex, Garib Nawaj Exp, Capital Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Dnr Capital Exp, Kyq Capital Exp, Kanchanjanga Ex, Njp Smi Express, Testa Torsa Exp. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Kanchanjanga Ex, Kanchankanya Ex, Uttar Banga Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Teesta Torsa Ex, Kanchanjunga Ex etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Kyq Capital Exp, Dnr Capital Exp, Garib Nawaj Exp, Smi Njp Express, Capital Exp, Njp Smi Express, Capital Express, Guwahati Ms Exp, Guwahati Expres etc.