Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha Railway Station

Name: Dalkolha Code: DLK City: Dalkolha
More Dalkolha stations : Dalkolha
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dalkolha (DLK), Dalkolha :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13141 Testa Torsa Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 01:20 01:21 1 min N N N N N Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 02:39 02:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
15724 Smi Njp Express 02:40 02:41 1 min N N N N Y N N
13147 Uttar Banga Exp 04:24 04:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Kanchankanya Ex 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 06:30 06:31 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 08:02 08:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Capital Exp 09:16 09:17 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex 09:26 09:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex 15:49 15:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 Capital Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 16:19 16:20 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
15629 Guwahati Expres 16:35 16:36 1 min N N Y N N N N
23142 Teesta Torsa Ex 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp 17:39 17:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Kanchankanya Ex 22:08 22:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15723 Njp Smi Express 23:54 23:55 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Dalkolha Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Dalkolha like Avadh Assam Exp, Kanchankanya Ex, Garib Nawaj Exp, Capital Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Dnr Capital Exp, Kyq Capital Exp, Kanchanjanga Ex, Njp Smi Express, Testa Torsa Exp. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Kanchanjanga Ex, Kanchankanya Ex, Uttar Banga Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Teesta Torsa Ex, Kanchanjunga Ex etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Kyq Capital Exp, Dnr Capital Exp, Garib Nawaj Exp, Smi Njp Express, Capital Exp, Njp Smi Express, Capital Express, Guwahati Ms Exp, Guwahati Expres etc.