Cuttack To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cuttack to Berhampur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Cuttack 00:35 Berhampur 03:13 N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N Y N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special Cuttack 00:55 Berhampur 04:50 N N N N Y N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Cuttack 02:25 Berhampur 05:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N Y Y N Y N Y
12254 Anga Express Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N N N Y N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Cuttack 05:30 Berhampur 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 Y N Y N N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N Y N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N Y N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Cuttack 11:00 Berhampur 14:10 N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp Cuttack 13:15 Berhampur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Cuttack 16:07 Berhampur 18:53 N N N Y N N N
15906 Vivek Express Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 N Y N N N N N
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Cuttack 18:00 Berhampur 21:20 N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N Y N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp Cuttack 19:00 Berhampur 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp Cuttack 20:45 Berhampur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:35 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N Y N N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N N N N Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Cuttack 21:34 Berhampur 00:35 N N N Y N N N

Cuttack to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Cuttack To Berhampur Trains

Book your train tickets from cuttack to berhampur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Anga Express, Shm Hyb Special, Kyq Mas Spl, Hwh Ypr Special, Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Coromandal Exp, Shm Vskp Specia, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Ghy Ers Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in cuttack like Cuttack. Different trains running from cuttack to berhampur takes time approximately from 3 hrs 55 mins to 2 hours 38 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Mas Mail, Falaknuma Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, East Coast Exp, Coromandal Exp or train that run sporadically like Shm Tpty Specia, Shm Vskp Sf Exp, Anga Express, Maq Vivek Exp, Hwh Ypr Special, Vivek Express, Ghy Ers Express, Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Shm Vskp Specia, Gurudev Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from cuttack like from Cuttack( like Ghy Sc Express, Coromandal Exp, East Coast Exp, Vivek Express, Anga Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Shm Tpty Specia, Shm Tvc Express, Shm Vskp Specia, Hwh Ypr Special ).