Cuttack To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cuttack to Berhampur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22853 Shm Vskp Sf Exp Cuttack 00:35 Berhampur 03:13 N N Y N N N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N N N N N Y
08045 Shm Vskp Specia Cuttack 00:50 Berhampur 04:00 N N Y N N N N
08049 Hwh Ypr Special Cuttack 00:55 Berhampur 04:50 N N N N Y N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Cuttack 02:25 Berhampur 05:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N Y Y N Y N Y
12254 Anga Express Cuttack 05:15 Berhampur 08:29 N N N Y N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Cuttack 05:30 Berhampur 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 N N N N Y Y N
16324 Shm Tvc Express Cuttack 05:45 Berhampur 09:15 Y N Y N N N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 Y Y Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N Y N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express Cuttack 07:00 Berhampur 10:30 N N N N Y N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special Cuttack 11:00 Berhampur 14:10 N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp Cuttack 13:15 Berhampur 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Cuttack 16:07 Berhampur 18:53 N N N Y N N N
15906 Vivek Express Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 Y N N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Cuttack 16:33 Berhampur 19:50 N Y N N N N N
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Cuttack 18:00 Berhampur 21:20 N N N N N Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N N N N Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special Cuttack 18:05 Berhampur 21:35 N N Y N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp Cuttack 19:00 Berhampur 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp Cuttack 20:45 Berhampur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03513 Asn Vskp Specia Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:35 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N Y N N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp Cuttack 21:32 Berhampur 00:30 N N N N N N Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Cuttack 21:34 Berhampur 00:35 N N N Y N N N

Cuttack to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online