Cooch Behar To Kolkata Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Cooch Behar to Kolkata Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12518 Kol Garib Rath New Cooch Behar 01:44 KOLKATA 15:00 N N N Y N N Y
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp New Cooch Behar 01:44 KOLKATA 15:00 N N Y N N N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 KOLKATA 15:00 N Y N N N N N
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 KOLKATA 15:00 N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia New Cooch Behar 01:44 KOLKATA 15:00 N N N N Y N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special New Cooch Behar 01:44 Howrah Jn 14:35 N N N N Y N N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex New Cooch Behar 04:50 Sealdah 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special New Cooch Behar 10:50 Howrah Jn 01:45 Y N N N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Howrah Jn 00:45 Y Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N N N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express New Cooch Behar 11:32 Howrah Jn 00:45 N N N Y N N N
13142 Testa Torsa Exp New Cooch Behar 12:15 Sealdah 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Kamrup Express New Cooch Behar 14:03 Howrah Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 Uttar Banga Exp New Cooch Behar 15:15 Sealdah 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp New Cooch Behar 17:17 Howrah Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Cooch Behar to Kolkata Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.