Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Coimbatore Jaipur Express - 12969


  ()
1 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
09:15
0
1
0 km
2 Tiruppur (TUP)
09:53
09:55
2 min
1
51 km
3 Erode Jn (ED)
10:45
10:50
5 min
1
101 km
4 Salem Jn (SA)
11:45
11:50
5 min
1
164 km
5 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
13:35
13:40
5 min
1
284 km
6 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
14:50
14:55
5 min
1
367 km
7 Arakkonam (AJJ)
15:43
15:45
2 min
1
428 km
8 Chennai Central (MAS)
17:10
17:35
25 min
1
497 km
9 Gudur Jn (GDR)
19:50
19:55
5 min
1
634 km
10 Nellore (NLR)
20:20
20:21
1 min
1
672 km
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
00:10
00:20
10 min
2
927 km
12 Warangal (WL)
03:15
03:17
2 min
2
1135 km
13 Mancheral (MCI)
05:29
05:30
1 min
2
1251 km
14 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
06:24
06:25
1 min
2
1310 km
15 Balharshah (BPQ)
07:50
08:00
10 min
2
1379 km
16 Chandrapur (CD)
08:19
08:20
1 min
2
1393 km
17 Sevagram (SEGM)
09:59
10:00
1 min
2
1514 km
18 Nagpur (NGP)
11:05
11:15
10 min
2
1590 km
19 Katol (KATL)
12:02
12:03
1 min
2
1651 km
20 Pandhurna (PAR)
12:37
12:38
1 min
2
1694 km
21 Betul (BZU)
14:04
14:05
1 min
2
1781 km
22 Itarsi Jn (ET)
16:05
16:10
5 min
2
1887 km
23 Habibganj (HBJ)
17:38
17:40
2 min
2
1973 km
24 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
18:10
18:20
10 min
2
1979 km
25 Bairagarh (BIH)
18:37
18:38
1 min
2
1989 km
26 Sehore (SEH)
19:02
19:03
1 min
2
2018 km
27 Shujalpur (SJP)
19:43
19:44
1 min
2
2059 km
28 Berchha (BCH)
20:22
20:23
1 min
2
2102 km
29 Ujjain Jn (UJN)
21:25
21:35
10 min
2
2163 km
30 Nagda Jn (NAD)
22:45
23:10
25 min
2
2218 km
31 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
23:36
23:38
2 min
2
2257 km
32 Shamgarh (SGZ)
00:14
00:16
2 min
3
2309 km
33 Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
00:38
00:40
2 min
3
2342 km
34 Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
01:00
01:02
2 min
3
2370 km
35 Kota Jn (KOTA)
02:00
02:10
10 min
3
2442 km
36 Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
03:40
04:00
20 min
3
2550 km
37 Jaipur (JP)
05:55
0
3
2682 km

Train Coimbatore Jaipur Express -12969 from to passes through following stations:


Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Jolarpettai, Katpadi Jn, Arakkonam, Chennai Central, Gudur Jn, Nellore, Vijayawada Jn, Warangal, Mancheral, Sirpur Kagazngr, Balharshah, Chandrapur, Sevagram, Nagpur, Katol, Pandhurna, Betul, Itarsi Jn, Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Bairagarh, Sehore, Shujalpur, Berchha, Ujjain Jn, Nagda Jn, Vikramgarh Alot, Shamgarh, Bhawani Mandi, Ramganj Mandi, Kota Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Jaipur,