Coimbatore To Trichur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Trichur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16315 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:10 Trichur 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:20 Trichur 03:10 N N N N Y N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:20 Trichur 03:07 N Y Y N N N Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:00 Trichur 04:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Trichur 04:00 N N N Y N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Trichur 04:00 N N N N N N Y
06003 Kollam Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:30 Trichur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Coimbatore Jn 01:45 Trichur 04:22 Y N N N N N N
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex Podanur Jn 01:45 Trichur 04:17 N Y N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex Podanur Jn 01:50 Trichur 04:20 N N Y N Y N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp Podanur Jn 02:15 Trichur 04:35 N N N N N Y N
16041 Alleppey Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:00 Trichur 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Trichur 06:40 Y N Y N Y N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Trichur 06:38 N N N N N Y N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:15 Trichur 06:40 N N N N N Y N
12626 Kerala Express Coimbatore Jn 05:15 Trichur 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:30 Trichur 08:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Podanur Jn 06:20 Trichur 09:00 Y N N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Coimbatore Jn 06:30 Trichur 09:17 Y N N N Y N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:55 Trichur 09:15 N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:55 Trichur 09:15 Y N N N N N N
06543 Ypr Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 07:30 Trichur 10:05 Y N N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Trichur 11:17 Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Trichur 11:17 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Trichur 11:17 N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Trichur 11:17 N N N Y N N N
17230 Sabari Exp Coimbatore Jn 08:30 Trichur 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 10:00 Trichur 12:32 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Coimbatore Jn 11:30 Trichur 14:02 N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Trichur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Trichur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 12:40 Trichur 15:12 N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Coimbatore Jn 12:40 Trichur 15:12 N Y N Y N N N
12677 Ernakulam Exp Coimbatore Jn 13:10 Trichur 15:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express Coimbatore Jn 13:20 Trichur 16:17 N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Coimbatore Jn 13:20 Trichur 16:17 N N N N Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:30 Trichur 17:00 N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Trichur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Trichur 17:05 N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Trichur 17:05 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Podanur Jn 14:50 Trichur 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 15:30 Trichur 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 16:00 Trichur 18:20 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Podanur Jn 16:05 Trichur 18:20 N N N N Y Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Trichur 19:52 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Trichur 19:52 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Trichur 19:52 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 18:50 Trichur 21:22 N N N Y N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp Coimbatore Jn 18:50 Trichur 21:22 N Y N N N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Podanur Jn 19:05 Trichur 21:25 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Podanur Jn 19:05 Trichur 21:25 N N N N N Y N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Trichur 22:10 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Trichur 21:40 N N N Y N N N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Trichur 22:10 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Trichur 22:10 N N N N N N Y
12697 Trivandrum Exp Podanur Jn 22:30 Trichur 00:42 N N N N N N Y
06025 Kollam Express Podanur Jn 22:30 Trichur 00:35 N N N N N Y N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Podanur Jn 22:30 Trichur 00:42 N N Y N N N N
15906 Vivek Express Coimbatore Jn 22:35 Trichur 01:07 N Y N N N N N
06005 Kollam Exp Coimbatore Jn 22:45 Trichur 01:07 N N N N Y N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex Coimbatore Jn 22:45 Trichur 01:07 N N N Y N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:15 Trichur 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:50 Trichur 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Coimbatore to Trichur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online