Coimbatore To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Shoranur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16043 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:30 Shoranur Jn 02:35 N N Y N N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:35 Shoranur Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Shoranur Jn 03:40 N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Shoranur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Coimbatore Jn 02:10 Shoranur Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E Podanur Jn 03:20 Shoranur Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Podanur Jn 03:45 Shoranur Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:00 Shoranur Jn 06:00 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Shoranur Jn 06:10 N N N Y N N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:45 Shoranur Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Coimbatore Jn 06:50 Shoranur Jn 08:45 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Shoranur Jn 10:20 Y N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Shoranur Jn 10:20 N Y N N N Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Coimbatore Jn 08:30 Shoranur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Coimbatore Nrth 10:25 Shoranur Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Shoranur Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Shoranur Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Coimbatore Jn 15:05 Shoranur Jn 17:15 N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Coimbatore Jn 17:55 Shoranur Jn 19:50 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Coimbatore Jn 20:00 Shoranur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express Podanur Jn 22:05 Shoranur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N

Coimbatore to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online