Coimbatore To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Salem Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16044 Puducherry Exp Podanur Jn 00:05 Salem Town 03:13 N Y N N N N N
12686 Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 00:05 Salem Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16856 Puducherry Exp Podanur Jn 00:35 Salem Town 04:19 N N N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:45 Salem Jn 03:55 N Y N N N N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Coimbatore Jn 00:45 Salem Jn 03:30 N N N N Y N N
16322 Bangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:00 Salem Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
16316 Bangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:05 Salem Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06016 Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 01:05 Salem Jn 03:25 N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:20 N N N N N Y N
06316 Bangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:30 Salem Jn 04:30 Y Y N N N Y N
06347 Bangalore Exp Podanur Jn 01:40 Salem Jn 04:25 N N N N Y N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:45 Salem Jn 04:12 N N N N N N Y
12258 Yesvantpur Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:45 Salem Jn 04:12 N Y N Y N Y N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 02:10 Salem Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Podanur Jn 03:05 Salem Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Coimbatore Jn 03:20 Salem Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Coimbatore Jn 04:25 Salem Jn 06:50 N Y N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Coimbatore Jn 04:30 Salem Jn 07:05 N N N Y N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 04:50 Salem Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:05 Salem Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:10 Salem Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 08:25 N N N Y N N N
22616 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 08:20 N Y N Y Y N Y
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 08:25 N N N Y N N N
12758 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Salem Jn 08:20 N Y N N Y N Y
16628 West Coast Exp Podanur Jn 06:10 Salem Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express Coimbatore Jn 06:15 Salem Jn 08:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:35 Salem Jn 09:15 N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Salem Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Salem Jn 10:40 N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Salem Jn 10:40 N N N N N N Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Coimbatore Jn 08:45 Salem Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp Podanur Jn 08:50 Salem Jn 11:50 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Coimbatore Jn 09:20 Salem Jn 11:45 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Coimbatore Jn 10:10 Salem Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Podanur Jn 10:45 Salem Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Coimbatore Jn 12:00 Salem Jn 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12678 Bangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 12:50 Salem Jn 15:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express Podanur Jn 13:20 Salem Jn 16:16 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Coimbatore Jn 13:30 Salem Jn 16:15 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Salem Jn 16:16 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Salem Jn 16:15 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Salem Jn 16:16 N N Y N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Podanur Jn 13:40 Salem Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Coimbatore Jn 14:05 Salem Jn 17:05 Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 14:05 Salem Jn 17:05 N N N N N N Y
12676 Kovai Exp Coimbatore Jn 14:20 Salem Jn 16:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Jn 15:05 Salem Jn 17:40 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Salem Jn 18:05 N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Salem Jn 18:05 Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Salem Jn 18:05 N N N N N Y N
06042 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 15:40 Salem Town 19:08 N N N N N N Y
06038 Chennai Express Coimbatore Jn 15:40 Salem Town 19:08 N Y N N N N N
17229 Sabari Express Coimbatore Jn 16:35 Salem Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Coimbatore Jn 18:05 Salem Jn 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06026 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 19:25 Salem Jn 22:10 N N N N N N Y
06004 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 19:45 Salem Jn 22:20 N N N N Y N N
06544 Yesvantpur Exp Coimbatore Jn 19:45 Salem Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
06056 Chennai Express Coimbatore Jn 19:50 Salem Jn 22:10 Y N N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Coimbatore Jn 20:05 Salem Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp Coimbatore Jn 20:55 Salem Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex Podanur Jn 21:05 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex Podanur Jn 21:05 Salem Jn 23:40 Y N Y N N N N
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp Coimbatore Jn 21:15 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N N Y N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 21:20 Salem Jn 23:50 N Y N N N N N
06080 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 21:20 Salem Jn 00:20 N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp Podanur Jn 21:20 Salem Jn 23:40 N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Coimbatore Jn 21:40 Salem Jn 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12602 Chennai Mail Podanur Jn 21:40 Salem Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express Coimbatore Jn 21:40 Salem Jn 00:20 Y Y N N N N N
16042 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 22:05 Salem Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express Coimbatore Jn 22:20 Salem Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 22:55 Salem Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:30 Salem Jn 02:05 N N N Y N N N
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Podanur Jn 23:35 Salem Jn 01:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Salem Jn 02:15 N Y N N N N N
12682 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N N Y N N
16614 Rajkot Express Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Salem Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N N
06050 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Salem Jn 02:15 Y N N N N N N
06618 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:55 Salem Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N

Coimbatore to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online