Coimbatore To Palghat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Palghat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16315 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:10 Palghat 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:20 Palghat 01:50 N N N N Y N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:20 Palghat 01:50 N Y Y N N N Y
16043 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:30 Palghat 01:35 N N Y N N N N
12685 Mangalore Exp Podanur Jn 00:35 Palghat 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:00 Palghat 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Palghat 02:40 N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Palghat 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Palghat 02:40 N N N N N N Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Coimbatore Jn 01:20 Palghat 02:40 N N N Y N N N
06003 Kollam Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:30 Palghat 02:55 N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Coimbatore Jn 01:45 Palghat 02:55 Y N N N N N N
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex Podanur Jn 01:45 Palghat 02:50 N Y N N N N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex Podanur Jn 01:50 Palghat 02:55 N N Y N Y N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Coimbatore Jn 02:10 Palghat 03:25 N N Y N N N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp Podanur Jn 02:15 Palghat 03:20 N N N N N Y N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E Podanur Jn 03:20 Palghat 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Podanur Jn 03:45 Palghat 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:00 Palghat 05:10 N N N N N Y N
16041 Alleppey Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:00 Palghat 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Palghat 05:30 Y N Y N Y N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Palghat 05:30 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Coimbatore Jn 04:10 Palghat 05:20 N N N Y N N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Coimbatore Jn 04:15 Palghat 05:30 N N N N N Y N
12626 Kerala Express Coimbatore Jn 05:15 Palghat 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:30 Palghat 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Podanur Jn 06:20 Palghat 07:15 Y N N N N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Coimbatore Jn 06:30 Palghat 07:55 Y N N N Y N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:45 Palghat 07:55 N Y N N N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Coimbatore Jn 06:50 Palghat 07:55 N N Y N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:55 Palghat 08:05 N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:55 Palghat 08:05 Y N N N N N N
06543 Ypr Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 07:30 Palghat 08:35 Y N N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Palghat 09:05 N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Palghat 09:05 N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Palghat 09:05 Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Coimbatore Jn 07:55 Palghat 09:05 N N Y N N N N
17230 Sabari Exp Coimbatore Jn 08:30 Palghat 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 10:00 Palghat 11:10 N N N Y N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Coimbatore Nrth 10:25 Palghat 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Coimbatore Jn 11:30 Palghat 12:40 N N N N Y N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Palghat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Coimbatore Jn 12:10 Palghat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 12:40 Palghat 13:55 N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Coimbatore Jn 12:40 Palghat 13:55 N Y N Y N N N
12677 Ernakulam Exp Coimbatore Jn 13:10 Palghat 14:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Coimbatore Jn 13:20 Palghat 14:45 N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Coimbatore Jn 13:20 Palghat 14:45 N N N N N N Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:30 Palghat 15:35 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Palghat 15:40 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Palghat 15:40 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 14:35 Palghat 15:40 N N N Y Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Podanur Jn 14:50 Palghat 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Coimbatore Jn 15:05 Palghat 16:20 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 15:30 Palghat 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 16:00 Palghat 17:10 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Podanur Jn 16:05 Palghat 17:00 N N N N Y Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Palghat 18:35 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Palghat 18:35 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Coimbatore Jn 17:20 Palghat 18:35 N N Y N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp Coimbatore Jn 17:55 Palghat 19:00 N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Coimbatore Jn 18:50 Palghat 20:15 N N N Y N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp Coimbatore Jn 18:50 Palghat 20:15 N Y N N N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Podanur Jn 19:05 Palghat 20:05 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Podanur Jn 19:05 Palghat 20:05 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Palghat 20:30 N N N Y N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Palghat 20:30 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Palghat 20:35 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Coimbatore Jn 19:15 Palghat 20:35 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Coimbatore Jn 20:00 Palghat 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12653 Tpj Maq Express Podanur Jn 22:05 Palghat 23:05 N N N N N Y N
12777 Kochuveli Exp Podanur Jn 22:30 Palghat 23:30 N N Y N N N N
06025 Kollam Express Podanur Jn 22:30 Palghat 23:25 N N N N N Y N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Podanur Jn 22:30 Palghat 23:30 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Coimbatore Jn 22:35 Palghat 00:02 N Y N N N N N
06005 Kollam Exp Coimbatore Jn 22:45 Palghat 00:02 N N N N Y N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex Coimbatore Jn 22:45 Palghat 00:02 N N N Y N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:15 Palghat 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:50 Palghat 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Coimbatore to Palghat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online