Coimbatore To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Coimbatore to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12686 Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 00:05 Katpadi Jn 05:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16687 Navyug Exp Coimbatore Jn 00:45 Katpadi Jn 07:23 N Y N N N N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Coimbatore Jn 00:45 Katpadi Jn 06:30 N N N N Y N N
06016 Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 01:05 Katpadi Jn 06:35 N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Katpadi Jn 07:23 N N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Katpadi Jn 07:00 N N Y N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Katpadi Jn 07:23 Y N N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:25 Katpadi Jn 07:00 N N N N Y N Y
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 01:45 Katpadi Jn 07:23 N N N N N N Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 02:10 Katpadi Jn 07:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Podanur Jn 03:05 Katpadi Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Coimbatore Jn 03:20 Katpadi Jn 09:30 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Coimbatore Jn 04:25 Katpadi Jn 10:08 N Y N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Coimbatore Jn 04:30 Katpadi Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
12698 Tvc Chennai Exp Podanur Jn 04:50 Katpadi Jn 09:58 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:05 Katpadi Jn 11:03 N Y N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Coimbatore Jn 05:10 Katpadi Jn 10:53 N N N N N Y N
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Katpadi Jn 11:20 N N N Y N N N
12758 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Katpadi Jn 11:20 N Y N N Y N Y
22616 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:00 Katpadi Jn 11:20 N Y N Y Y N Y
16628 West Coast Exp Podanur Jn 06:10 Katpadi Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express Coimbatore Jn 06:15 Katpadi Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Coimbatore Jn 06:35 Katpadi Jn 12:35 N N N N N N Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Katpadi Jn 13:38 N N N N N N Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Katpadi Jn 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp Coimbatore Jn 07:45 Katpadi Jn 13:38 N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp Podanur Jn 08:50 Katpadi Jn 14:38 N Y Y Y N Y Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Coimbatore Jn 09:20 Katpadi Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Coimbatore Jn 10:10 Katpadi Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Podanur Jn 10:45 Katpadi Jn 16:30 N N N N N Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Coimbatore Jn 12:00 Katpadi Jn 18:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Coimbatore Jn 13:30 Katpadi Jn 19:15 N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Katpadi Jn 19:03 N N N N N N Y
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Katpadi Jn 19:03 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Coimbatore Jn 13:35 Katpadi Jn 19:03 N N Y N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Podanur Jn 13:40 Katpadi Jn 19:15 N N N N N Y N
07506 Tirupathi Exp Coimbatore Jn 14:05 Katpadi Jn 20:00 N N N N N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express Coimbatore Jn 14:05 Katpadi Jn 20:00 Y N N N Y N N
12676 Kovai Exp Coimbatore Jn 14:20 Katpadi Jn 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Katpadi Jn 20:53 Y N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Katpadi Jn 20:53 N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Katpadi Jn 20:53 N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Katpadi Jn 20:53 N N N N N Y N
17229 Sabari Express Coimbatore Jn 16:35 Katpadi Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Coimbatore Jn 18:05 Katpadi Jn 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06026 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 19:25 Katpadi Jn 01:00 N N N N N N Y
06004 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 19:45 Katpadi Jn 01:08 N N N N Y N N
06056 Chennai Express Coimbatore Jn 19:50 Katpadi Jn 01:00 Y N N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express Coimbatore Jn 20:05 Katpadi Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp Coimbatore Jn 20:55 Katpadi Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06080 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 21:20 Katpadi Jn 03:43 N N N N Y N N
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp Coimbatore Jn 21:20 Katpadi Jn 02:43 N Y N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Coimbatore Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 03:18 N N N N N N Y
12602 Chennai Mail Podanur Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express Coimbatore Jn 21:40 Katpadi Jn 03:18 Y Y N N N N N
16042 Chennai Express Podanur Jn 22:05 Katpadi Jn 04:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express Coimbatore Jn 22:20 Katpadi Jn 03:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:30 Katpadi Jn 05:18 N N N Y N N N
06050 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Katpadi Jn 05:18 Y N N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Katpadi Jn 05:28 N Y N N N N N
12682 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Katpadi Jn 05:18 N N N N Y N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Katpadi Jn 05:28 N N N N N Y N
06618 Chennai Exp Coimbatore Jn 23:55 Katpadi Jn 05:33 N Y N N N N N

Coimbatore to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online