Coimbatore Jn (CBE), Coimbatore Railway Station

Name: Coimbatore Jn Code: CBE City: Coimbatore
More Coimbatore stations : Coimbatore     Coimbatore Nrth     Podanur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Coimbatore Jn (CBE), Coimbatore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp 00:15 00:20 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
06668 Mas Garib Rath 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 00:41 00:45 4 min N Y N N N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 00:46 00:50 4 min N N N N N Y N
16322 Bangalore Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12659 Gurudev Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
06003 Kollam Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
06316 Bangalore Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 02:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 02:05 02:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 02:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
06345 Ernakulum Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 04:05 04:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 04:06 04:10 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
06002 Mao Mas Special 04:20 04:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp 04:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06052 Coimbatore Exp 05:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12626 Kerala Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12758 Tirupathi Exp Starts 06:00 - N Y N N Y N Y
22616 Coimbatore tirupathi Express Starts 06:00 - N Y N Y Y N Y
06065 Cbe Tpty Sf Exp Starts 06:00 - N N N Y N N N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp Starts 06:00 - N N N Y N N N
12673 Cheran Express 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 06:25 06:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16617 Rameswaram Coimbatore Express 06:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp 06:40 Ends - N N N N N N Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
06049 Coimbatore Exp 06:50 Ends - N N N N N Y N
06055 Ernakulum Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp 06:50 06:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
06617 Coimbatore Exp 06:50 Ends - N N N Y N N N
06619 Coimbatore Exp 07:00 Ends - N Y N N N N Y
06037 Coimbatore Exp 07:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
11013 Coimbatore Exp 07:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 07:00 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
06039 Coimbatore Exp 07:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06543 Ypr Ers Expres 07:25 07:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Starts 08:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:15 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express Starts 09:20 - N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 10:05 10:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:35 12:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:35 12:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12678 Bangalore Exp 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12677 Ernakulam Exp 13:07 13:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12675 Kovai Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12243 Shatabdi Exp 13:55 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 14:00 14:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12676 Kovai Exp Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12647 Kongu Express Starts 15:05 - N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:20 15:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12244 Shatabdi Exp Starts 15:20 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 15:25 15:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06042 Chennai Exp Starts 15:40 - N N N N N N Y
06040 Chennai Exp Starts 15:40 - N N N Y N N N
06038 Chennai Express Starts 15:40 - N Y N N N N N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N N N Y Y N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 18:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 18:45 18:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 19:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
06544 Yesvantpur Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
06004 Chennai Exp 19:40 19:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16618 Coimbatore rameswaram Express Starts 19:45 - N Y N N N N N
06056 Chennai Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
06051 Rameswaram Exp Starts 19:45 - N N N N N Y N
12625 Kerala Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp 20:30 20:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16562 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Ac Express 21:12 21:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:15 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
06064 Srr Mas Sf Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
06080 Chennai Express 21:30 21:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
06622 Coimbatore Exp 21:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12679 Coimbatore Exp 22:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16561 Yesvantpur kochuveli Ac Express 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22615 Tirupati Coimbatore Express 22:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp 22:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
06005 Kollam Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl 22:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 22:50 22:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 23:11 23:15 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06346 Chennai Exp 23:25 23:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12682 Chennai Exp Starts 23:45 - N N N N Y N N
06050 Chennai Exp Starts 23:45 - Y N N N N N N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N
06618 Chennai Exp Starts 23:55 - N Y N N N N N