Coimbatore Jn (CBE), Coimbatore Railway Station

Name: Coimbatore Jn Code: CBE City: Coimbatore
More Coimbatore stations : Coimbatore Jn     Coimbatore     Coimbatore Nrth     Podanur Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Coimbatore Jn (CBE), Coimbatore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16315 Kochuveli Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 00:15 00:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp 00:41 00:45 4 min N Y N N N N N
16856 Puducherry Exp 00:46 00:50 4 min N N N N N Y N
16322 Bangalore Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
16316 Bangalore Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16323 Shalimar Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp 02:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 03:56 04:00 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 04:06 04:10 4 min Y N Y N Y N N
12671 Nilagiri Exp 04:50 05:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22616 Tirupathi Exp Starts 06:00 - N Y N Y Y N Y
12673 Cheran Express 06:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12680 Chennai Express Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12681 Coimbatore Exp 06:40 Ends - N N N N N N Y
16617 Coimbatore Exp 06:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
11013 Coimbatore Exp 07:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex Starts 07:00 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp 07:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N Y N N N Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
17230 Sabari Exp 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Starts 08:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:15 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Starts 09:20 - N N N N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 09:55 10:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 12:35 12:40 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 12:35 12:40 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12678 Bangalore Exp 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12677 Ernakulam Exp 13:07 13:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
16332 Mumbai Express 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 13:30 13:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 13:30 13:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12675 Kovai Express 13:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12243 Duronto Exp 13:55 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12676 Kovai Exp Starts 14:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12647 Kongu Express Starts 15:05 - N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:20 15:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12244 Duronto Exp Starts 15:20 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 18:00 Ends - N N N Y N N N
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 18:45 18:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
16331 Trivandram Exp 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
22609 Intercity Exp 19:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16618 Rameswaram Exp Starts 19:45 - N Y N N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 20:00 20:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12672 Nilagiri Exp 20:30 20:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Nagercoil Exp Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Cbe Tn Link Exp Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 21:12 21:15 3 min N N N N Y N N
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 21:15 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12679 Coimbatore Exp 22:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12674 Cheran Express Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp 22:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 22:40 22:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp 23:11 23:15 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12682 Chennai Exp Starts 23:45 - N N N N Y N N
16614 Rajkot Express Starts 23:45 - N N N Y N N N