Chopan (CPU), Chopan Railway Station

Name: Chopan Code: CPU City: Chopan
More Chopan stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chopan (CPU), Chopan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 02:10 02:35 25 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 05:35 06:20 45 min N Y N Y N Y N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 05:38 06:08 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express Starts 06:20 - Y N Y N Y N Y
13346 Singrauli Varanasi Intercity Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 09:35 10:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 18:10 18:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13345 Varanasi singrauli Intercity 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 22:43 23:08 25 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 22:43 23:08 25 min N N N Y N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 23:30 23:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N