Chopan (CPU), Chopan Railway Station

Name: Chopan Code: CPU City: Chopan
More Chopan stations : Chopan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chopan (CPU), Chopan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 02:10 02:35 25 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp 05:35 06:20 45 min N Y N Y N Y N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 05:38 06:08 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Triveni Exp Starts 06:20 - Y N Y N Y N Y
13346 Bsb Intercity E 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 09:35 10:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E 18:10 18:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13345 Sgrl Intercity 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
24369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
84369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 22:43 23:08 25 min N N N Y N N N
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 22:43 23:08 25 min N N Y N N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 23:30 23:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N