Chopan (CPU), Chopan Railway Station

Name: Chopan Code: CPU City: Chopan
More Chopan stations : Chopan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chopan (CPU), Chopan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 02:10 02:35 25 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 05:35 06:20 45 min N Y N Y N Y N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 05:38 06:08 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express Starts 06:20 - Y N Y N Y N Y
13346 Singrauli Varanasi Intercity Express 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Patna singrauli Link Express 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 09:35 10:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
23347 Singrauli Patna Link Express 18:10 18:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13345 Varanasi singrauli Intercity 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 22:43 23:08 25 min N N Y N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 22:43 23:08 25 min N N N Y N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 23:30 23:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N

More About - Chopan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chopan like Jharkhand Exp, Sgrl Intercity, Jharkhand S J E, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Triveni Exp, Hwh Bpl Express, Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E, Shaktipunj Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Bsb Intercity E. Some of the trains start from Chopan station like Triveni Exp etc while some train like Sgrl Intercity, Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E, Tribeni Express, Bpl Howrah Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Koaa Aii Expres, Bsb Intercity E, Triveni Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Shaktipunj Exp have their stop at 19:15, 08:30, 20:30, 22:43, 03:20, 02:10, 07:40, 05:35, 21:50, 09:35 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E, Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E, Tribeni Express, Tata Jat Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Shaktipunj Exp, Sgrl Intercity, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Bsb Intercity E etc or train that run sporadically like Tribeni Express, Jharkhand S J E, Triveni Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Hwh Bpl Express, Jharkhand Exp, Aii Koaa Expres, Bpl Howrah Exp and etc.