Chopan (CPU), Chopan Railway Station

Name: Chopan Code: CPU City: Chopan
More Chopan stations : Chopan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chopan (CPU), Chopan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 02:10 02:35 25 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp 05:35 06:20 45 min N Y N Y N Y N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 05:38 06:08 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Triveni Exp Starts 06:20 - Y N Y N Y N Y
13346 Bsb Intercity E 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23348 Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E 08:30 08:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 09:35 10:05 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 09:40 09:50 10 min N N Y Y N Y N
23347 Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E 18:10 18:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13345 Sgrl Intercity 19:15 19:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
24369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
84369 Tribeni Express 20:30 21:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 22:43 23:08 25 min N N N Y N N N
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 22:43 23:08 25 min N N Y N N N N
12873 Jharkhand S J E 23:30 23:45 15 min Y Y N Y N N N

More About - Chopan Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chopan like Jharkhand Exp, Sgrl Intercity, Jharkhand S J E, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Triveni Exp, Hwh Bpl Express, Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E, Shaktipunj Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Bsb Intercity E. Some of the trains start from Chopan station like Triveni Exp etc while some train like Sgrl Intercity, Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E, Tribeni Express, Bpl Howrah Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Koaa Aii Expres, Bsb Intercity E, Triveni Exp, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Shaktipunj Exp have their stop at 19:15, 08:30, 20:30, 22:43, 03:20, 02:10, 07:40, 05:35, 21:50, 09:35 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sgrl Pnbe Lnk E, Pnbe Sgrl Lnk E, Tribeni Express, Tata Jat Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Shaktipunj Exp, Sgrl Intercity, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Bsb Intercity E etc or train that run sporadically like Tribeni Express, Jharkhand S J E, Triveni Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Hwh Bpl Express, Jharkhand Exp, Aii Koaa Expres, Bpl Howrah Exp and etc.