Chirala To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chirala to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17210 Sheshadri Exp Chirala 00:21 Katpadi Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 02:05 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Chirala 02:44 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Chirala 03:19 Katpadi Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Chirala 09:20 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Chirala 18:12 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Chirala 19:14 Katpadi Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Chirala 22:12 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 22:17 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:12 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N Y Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:52 Katpadi Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:55 Katpadi Jn 08:53 Y Y Y N Y Y Y

Chirala to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online