Chirala To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chirala to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17210 Sheshadri Exp Chirala 00:21 Katpadi Jn 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 02:05 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Chirala 02:44 Katpadi Jn 10:15 N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Chirala 03:15 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Chirala 03:19 Katpadi Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Chirala 05:14 Katpadi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Chirala 09:20 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chirala 17:19 Katpadi Jn 01:45 N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Chirala 18:12 Katpadi Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Chirala 19:07 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Chirala 19:14 Katpadi Jn 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Chirala 22:12 Katpadi Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 22:17 Katpadi Jn 08:30 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:12 Katpadi Jn 08:53 N N Y Y N N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:52 Katpadi Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Chirala 23:55 Katpadi Jn 08:53 Y Y Y N Y Y Y

Chirala to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chirala To Katpadi Trains

Book your train tickets from chirala to katpadi. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hyb Qln Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Gurudev Express, Sabari Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Mtm Qln Spl, Hwh Ypr Express, Bza Qln Spl and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in chirala like Chirala. There are different trains that travel from chirala to katpadi and time taken by these trains varies from 10 hrs 43 mins to 6 hours 56 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sabari Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Ypr Express, Cct Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl, Sheshadri Exp or trains that run weekly like Mtm Qln Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Skzr Qln Spl, Gurudev Express, Adb Qln Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Hte Ypr Special, Awb Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Hyb Qln Spl and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chirala( like Ahilyanagari Ex, Skzr Qln Spl, Dhn Alappuzha E, Mtm Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Tata Allp Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp ).