Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun Railway Station

Name: Chiplun Code: CHI City: Chiplun
More Chiplun stations : Chiplun
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Netravati Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y