Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun Railway Station

Name: Chiplun Code: CHI City: Chiplun
More Chiplun stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 01:56 01:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 01:56 01:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 02:42 02:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 03:12 03:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 04:50 04:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 04:50 04:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 07:00 07:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
09403 Madgaon Special 07:15 07:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 07:20 07:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 07:20 07:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 09:26 09:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 18:34 18:36 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:34 18:36 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:34 18:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:23 19:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 21:16 21:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 21:16 21:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 21:52 21:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 22:06 22:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y