Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun Railway Station

Name: Chiplun Code: CHI City: Chiplun
More Chiplun stations : Chiplun
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 01:56 01:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Netravati Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chiplun Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chiplun station are Konkan Kanya Ex, Matsyagandha Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Ratnagiri Pass, Rn Dadar Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rn Dadar Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Swv Diva Pass, Ratnagiri Pass, Netravati Exp, Netravathi Exp, Matsyaganda Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Nagercoil Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Gandhidham Exp and etc.