Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun Railway Station

Name: Chiplun Code: CHI City: Chiplun
More Chiplun stations : Chiplun
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chiplun (CHI), Chiplun :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12620 Matsyaganda Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 01:56 01:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 01:56 01:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
02455 Mao Ndls Ac Spl 02:42 02:44 2 min N N N N N Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 03:12 03:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:38 04:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 04:50 04:52 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 04:50 04:52 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01007 Ltt Mao Ac Spl 06:00 06:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 07:00 07:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
09403 Madgaon Special 07:15 07:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 07:20 07:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 07:20 07:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 07:50 08:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 09:26 09:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
12051 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 15:56 15:58 2 min N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 17:02 17:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 17:40 17:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12052 Jan Shatabdi Ex 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 18:34 18:36 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:34 18:36 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:34 18:36 2 min N N N N Y N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:23 19:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 19:30 19:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 21:16 21:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 21:16 21:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 21:52 21:54 2 min N N Y N N N N
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 22:00 22:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 22:00 22:02 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 22:06 22:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
01008 Mao Ltt Ac Spl 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N N N Y N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 22:54 22:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chiplun Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chiplun station are Konkan Kanya Ex, Matsyagandha Ex, Matsyaganda Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Ratnagiri Pass, Rn Dadar Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rn Dadar Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Swv Diva Pass, Ratnagiri Pass, Netravati Exp, Netravathi Exp, Matsyaganda Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Nagercoil Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Gandhidham Exp and etc.