Chhapra To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to Muzaffarpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Chhapra 00:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 01:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N N Y N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express Chhapra 02:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N N N Y N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Chhapra 03:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 Y N N Y N N Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Chhapra 03:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 Y N N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl Chhapra 05:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 08:40 N Y N N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl Chhapra 06:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:25 Y N N N N N N
12566 Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 06:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri... Chhapra 08:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:25 N N N N N N Y
15708 Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Chhapra 10:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 N Y N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Chhapra 12:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Chhapra 13:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Chhapra 13:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 N Y N N Y N Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Chhapra 13:53 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadbhawana Express Chhapra 14:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Chhapra 14:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 15:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chhapra 15:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:07 Y Y N N Y N Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Expre... Chhapra 17:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 17:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 N Y N Y N N Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chhapra 18:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Chhapra 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Chhapra 20:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N Y N N N Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Chhapra 21:15 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl Chhapra 21:55 Muzaffarpur Jn 00:30 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Muzaffarpur to Chhapra

Chhapra to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online