Chhapra To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to Gorakhpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Gorakhpur Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Chhapra 01:20 Gorakhpur Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Chhapra 02:25 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Chhapra 02:25 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Chhapra 02:50 Gorakhpur Jn 09:40 Y N N Y N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chhapra 03:05 Gorakhpur Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp Chhapra 04:05 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Chhapra 05:00 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 Y N Y N Y N N
15105 Gkp Intercity Chhapra 06:30 Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Chhapra Kacheri 08:05 Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Chhapra 09:45 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Chhapra 09:50 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N N N Y
15651 Lohit Express Chhapra 09:50 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp Chhapra Kacheri 11:42 Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 12:45 Gorakhpur Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Gorakhpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Chhapra 13:45 Gorakhpur Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Chhapra 14:40 Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N Y N N
04313 Dbg Be Special Chhapra 16:30 Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Chhapra 17:15 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Chhapra 18:00 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres Chhapra 18:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Chhapra 18:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N Y N N N Y N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Chhapra 19:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Gorakhpur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Chhapra 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Chhapra 21:20 Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 Y N N Y N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N Y N
05509 Shc Umb Special Chhapra 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N

Chhapra to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Gorakhpur Trains

Book your train tickets from chhapra to gorakhpur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bagh Express, Poorbiya Exp, Koaa Gkp Specia, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Cpr Aii Spl, Gkp Intercity, Bihar S Kranti, Garib Rath Exp, Dbg Be Special, Kyq Ljn Special and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Chhapra. Choose trains between chhapra to gorakhpur with time approximately from 6 hrs 50 mins to 2 hours 55 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Abadh Assam Exp, Bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Vaishali Exp, Bju Ljn Exp, Kir Asr Express, Bihar S Kranti, Maurya Exp or some weekly trains like Amarnath Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Koaa Gkp Specia, Lohit Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Cpr Mtj Express, Poorbiya Exp, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Dbrg Cdg Specia and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from chhapra like from Chhapra( like Cpr Mtj Express, Cpr Aii Spl, Shaheed Express, Vaishali Exp, Gkp Intercity, Purbanchal Exp, Kyq Ljn Special, Dbg Be Special, Abadh Assam Exp, Amarnath Exp ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Maurya Exp, Kir Asr Express ).