Chhapra To Gorakhpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to Gorakhpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Chhapra 00:30 Gorakhpur Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Bju Ljn Exp Chhapra 01:20 Gorakhpur Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Chhapra 02:25 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N Y N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Chhapra 02:25 Gorakhpur Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Chhapra 02:50 Gorakhpur Jn 09:40 Y N N Y N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chhapra 03:05 Gorakhpur Jn 06:20 N Y N N N N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp Chhapra 04:05 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Chhapra 05:00 Gorakhpur Jn 08:10 Y N Y N Y N N
15105 Gkp Intercity Chhapra 06:30 Gorakhpur Jn 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Chhapra Kacheri 08:05 Gorakhpur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Chhapra 09:45 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Chhapra 09:50 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N N N N N N Y
15651 Lohit Express Chhapra 09:50 Gorakhpur Jn 13:45 N Y N N N N N
15027 Maurya Exp Chhapra Kacheri 11:42 Gorakhpur Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12565 Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 12:45 Gorakhpur Jn 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express Chhapra 13:15 Gorakhpur Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp Chhapra 13:45 Gorakhpur Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Chhapra 14:40 Gorakhpur Jn 18:55 Y N Y Y N Y N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Chhapra 15:45 Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 N N N N Y N N
04313 Dbg Be Special Chhapra 16:30 Gorakhpur Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Chhapra 17:15 Gorakhpur Jn 20:45 N N N Y N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Chhapra 18:00 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres Chhapra 18:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Chhapra 18:50 Gorakhpur Jn 21:50 N Y N N N Y N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl Chhapra 19:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Gorakhpur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl Chhapra 20:30 Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Chhapra 21:20 Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 Y N N Y N N Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Gorakhpur Jn 01:15 N Y N N N Y N
05509 Shc Umb Special Chhapra 23:50 Gorakhpur Jn 03:50 N N N N N Y N

Chhapra to Gorakhpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online