Chhapra To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13509 Asn Gd Express Chhapra 02:25 Ballia 03:20 N N Y N N N N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Chhapra 02:50 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Chhapra 04:30 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
15159 Sarnath Express Chhapra 07:20 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:21 N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:20 N Y Y N Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Chhapra 09:50 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Chhapra 10:30 Ballia 11:47 Y N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Chhapra 14:40 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N Y N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
18191 Utsarg Exp Chhapra 19:05 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Chhapra 20:40 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra 21:00 Ballia 22:10 Y N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Chhapra 21:45 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N Y N N N Y N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Chhapra 22:50 Ballia 23:45 N N N N Y N N

Chhapra to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Ballia Trains

Book your train tickets from chhapra to ballia. Some of the trains that run on this route are Tapti Ganga Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Swatantra S Exp, Hariharnath Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Asn Gd Express, Mfp Ltt Specia, Sabarmati Exp, Dbrg Asr Expres and etc. You can board your train from different locations in chhapra like Chhapra. Different trains running from chhapra to ballia takes time approximately from 1 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 55 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sdah Bui Expres, Utsarg Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sarnath Express or trains that run weekly like Garib Nawaj Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Dbrg Asr Expres, Mfp Ltt Specia, Sadbhavna Exp, Sadbhawna Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbg Ltt Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chhapra( like Hariharnath Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Garib Nawaj Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Utsarg Exp, Sadbhawna Exp, Swatantra S Exp, Sadbhavna Exp ).