Chhapra To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13509 Asn Gd Express Chhapra 02:25 Ballia 03:20 N N Y N N N N
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Chhapra 02:50 Ballia 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Chhapra 04:30 Ballia 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Sadbhavna Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N N Y N N
14015 Sadbhawana Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 Y N Y N N N N
14007 Sadbhawna Exp Chhapra 07:00 Ballia 08:05 N N N Y N Y N
15159 Sarnath Express Chhapra 07:20 Ballia 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:21 N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Chhapra 09:00 Ballia 10:20 N Y Y N Y Y Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Chhapra 09:50 Ballia 11:17 Y N Y N N Y N
14523 Hariharnath Exp Chhapra 10:30 Ballia 11:47 Y N N Y N N N
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Chhapra 14:40 Ballia 15:50 N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N Y N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N Y N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Ballia 18:35 N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Chhapra 18:40 Ballia 20:05 N Y N Y N Y N
18191 Utsarg Exp Chhapra 19:05 Ballia 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp Chhapra 20:40 Ballia 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chhapra 21:00 Ballia 22:10 Y N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Chhapra 21:45 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Chhapra 21:55 Ballia 22:55 N Y N N N Y N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Chhapra 22:50 Ballia 23:45 N N N N Y N N

Chhapra to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online